Clasificaciones

Puesto OficialDorsalParticipanteEquipoSexoPto CatCatTiempo Oficial
1
1
KOMU,FRANCIS
H
1
SM
1:04:13
2
70
MHAMDI,HAFID
ALCAZ
H
2
SM
1:04:28
3
4
YATOR,ELIAS
H
3
SM
1:04:32
4
2
KORIR,PETER
H
4
SM
1:04:56
5
3
LIMO,JULIUS
ADIDA
H
5
SM
1:05:36
6
92
KETEMA,TEKLIT
NIKE
H
6
SM
1:06:05
7
8
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ,ANTONIO
BIKIL
H
7
SM
1:06:09
8
7
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ,JOSE MARIA
CAPOL
H
1
VMA
1:06:30
9
91
WOLDEMARIAM,TEGESAZEAB
NIKE
H
8
SM
1:06:56
10
6
ROCA DALMAU,ROGER
ASICS
H
9
SM
1:08:21
11
30
GARCIA CARRASCO,ISRAEL
BIK-T
H
10
SM
1:09:29
12
25
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ,FELIX MANUEL
MVEGA
H
11
SM
1:09:29
13
22
VALLEDOR LLEDIN,JOSE
MENOR
H
2
VMA
1:09:29
14
34
LOPEZ RAMOS,EUSEBIO
UNRJC
H
3
VMA
1:09:31
15
42
FUENTE GONZALEZ,JAVIER DE LA
MENOR
H
4
VMA
1:09:54
16
33
FUENTE MARTIN,SANTIAGO DE LA
MENOR
H
12
SM
1:09:56
17
31
MURILLO JIMENEZ,JUAN
UNRJC
H
13
SM
1:10:00
18
54
ORDOÑO LARODA,SAUL
MARAT
H
14
SM
1:10:09
19
28
SACARA MIRCEA,MARIAN.
MARAT
H
15
SM
1:11:10
20
347
MORENA ENRIQUEZ,JESUS DE LA
H
16
SM
1:11:25
21
58
CRESPO NAVARRO,JESUS DOMINGO
COLME
H
5
VMA
1:11:28
22
26
MORA GARCIA-MORA,FRANCISCO
MVEGA
H
17
SM
1:12:32
23
43
BELINCHON ALONSO,JORGE
LAIST
H
18
SM
1:12:40
24
41
PEREZ ESTEBAN,LUIS ANGEL
H
6
VMA
1:13:02
25
60
SANCHEZ PEREZ,OSCAR
M2000
H
7
VMA
1:13:07
26
51
SANCHEZ CESTEROS,ANGEL LUIS
UNRJC
H
8
VMA
1:13:10
27
36
BEN AZOUZ,SMAIL
CEAM
H
9
VMA
1:13:25
28
144
PEDROSA GOMEZ,CARLOS
OCCID
H
10
VMA
1:13:26
29
55
MAQUEDA LOPEZ,SALVADOR
VALDE
H
11
VMA
1:13:29
30
50
GONZALEZ SIETEIGLESIAS,PABLO F
OASIS
H
19
SM
1:13:31
31
32
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ,ABELARDO
ALBAC
H
12
VMA
1:13:36
32
79
LOPEZ GONZALEZ,JUAN CARLOS .
IBERI
H
20
SM
1:14:02
33
334
CAPITAN PEÑA,MANUEL
SUANZ
H
21
SM
1:14:12
34
48
GRADO DE GRADO,JESUS DE
MARAT
H
1
VMB
1:14:15
35
27
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ,JOSE MARIA
BIKIL
H
13
VMA
1:14:16
36
53
MATEO DE CASTRO,JESUS
MARAT
H
14
VMA
1:14:20
37
155
MADRIGAL SEGOVIA,ANGEL
MARLE
H
15
VMA
1:14:21
38
82
ARROYO SANCHEZ,FRANCISCO JAVIE
GREAL
H
2
VMB
1:14:23
39
71
FRESNO CUEVAS,JULIAN DEL
H
16
VMA
1:14:32
40
7796
VARGAS ROLDAN,GERARDO
H
22
SM
1:14:34
41
81
GONZALEZ DIAZ,FRANCISCO
H
17
VMA
1:15:01
42
46
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA,AGUSTIN
COLME
H
18
VMA
1:15:17
43
16
BURGOS ACUÑA,ANA
MENOR
M
1
VFA
1:15:24
44
105
GOMEZ MORENO,JUAN PABLO
ATGUA
H
19
VMA
1:15:25
45
86
CASTELLO DEL RIO,JESUS
M2000
H
20
VMA
1:15:32
46
52
CURUMBA,JORGE
LYNZE
H
21
VMA
1:15:35
47
78
ALCOBA HERNANDEZ,JOSE MANUEL
H
22
VMA
1:15:39
48
151
DIEZ FERNANDEZ,JOSE MARIA
H
23
VMA
1:15:42
49
83
MARTIN RAMOS,JUAN JOSE
DESHA
H
24
VMA
1:15:45
50
14
RUIZ CASTELLANOS,MARIA
CANAL
M
1
SF
1:15:48
51
87
ODONE PARDO,JUAN ANTONIO
RSOCI
H
23
SM
1:15:55
52
107
DOMINGUEZ ALIAGA,ANTONIO
BEJAR
H
25
VMA
1:16:02
53
65
BERNABE ORENCIO,JOSE LUIS
MARAT
H
3
VMB
1:16:06
54
90
FARIÑAS FERNANDEZ,TOMAS
TROPI
H
24
SM
1:16:07
55
361
BAMBOZZI,BORIS
RIFON
H
25
SM
1:16:16
56
75
HERNANDO CUÑADO,ANGEL LUIS
MARAT
H
26
VMA
1:16:16
57
2321
ARAUJO SALMERON,JOAQUIN
MENOR
H
27
VMA
1:16:20
58
11002
BODOQUE SANCHEZ,JOSE ANTONIO
H
28
VMA
1:16:21
59
6804
LACHQAR,MOHAMED
H
26
SM
1:16:22
60
66
PEREZ CORREA,ALEJANDRO
H
29
VMA
1:16:24
61
4980
VALLE BUDIÑO,JOSE LUIS DEL
ICARO
H
27
SM
1:16:26
62
4979
MAGANTO MARCOS,RAUL
ICARO
H
28
SM
1:16:26
63
124
ARRIBAS MEJIAS,ANTONIO
LAIST
H
4
VMB
1:16:27
64
6164
GOMEZ DE LA CRUZ,SERGIO
H
30
VMA
1:16:32
65
12
ANAMO,MIHRET
M
1
PRF
1:16:33
66
163
HERVIAS GRANDE,PEDRO IGNACIO
TARAN
H
29
SM
1:16:36
67
432
BERMUDEZ ROJAS,DAVID
ALCOR
H
30
SM
1:16:41
68
454
GARROTE DE MARCOS,JUAN
H
31
SM
1:16:46
69
69
GARCIA ALVAREZ,CARLOS .
VALDE
H
31
VMA
1:16:48
70
5531
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ,OCTAVIO
H
32
SM
1:16:53
71
10926
RAMIREZ PEREZ,FERNANDO
COLME
H
32
VMA
1:16:55
72
187
BRIGIDANO DEL POZO,JAIME
ARGAN
H
33
VMA
1:16:56
73
101
BARQUILLA SANCHEZ,ANTONIO
LYNZE
H
33
SM
1:16:57
74
157
LOBO RODRIGUEZ,ANGEL
ALCOR
H
34
VMA
1:16:58
75
413
ORTIGOZA BARRERO,CAMILO
COLME
H
34
SM
1:16:59
76
67
PEREZ PRIETO,JOSE ENRIQUE
CANAL
H
35
SM
1:17:01
77
291
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ,ANTONIO JOSE
H
36
SM
1:17:04
78
85
TARAZONA MALDONADO,VICTOR IVAN
H
37
SM
1:17:05
79
172
MATARRANZ GARCIA,MANUEL
H
38
SM
1:17:11
80
100
ACUÑA CUESTA,FRANCISCO
H
35
VMA
1:17:16
81
129
MONLEON JIMENEZ,SERGIO
BOMBE
H
36
VMA
1:17:20
82
229
MANZANO DEL PINO,PEDRO LUIS
H
39
SM
1:17:26
83
166
DELGADO CRIADO,MANUEL
ALCOR
H
5
VMB
1:17:28
84
3189
GARCIA BARBERO,ALVARO
AGA
H
40
SM
1:17:29
85
7425
MARTINEZ DEL RIO,JOSE RAMON
H
41
SM
1:17:31
86
104
CELADA PEREZ,JESUS
MARAT
H
42
SM
1:17:36
87
68
RODRIGUEZ TENES,EDUARDO
CDCEB
H
6
VMB
1:17:37
88
149
LORENZO GARCIA,MATIAS
SALAM
H
37
VMA
1:17:37
89
128
GOMEZ BERROCAL,LUIS JAVIER
LIBRE
H
7
VMB
1:17:38
90
484
ALVAREZ MACHICADO,RAUL
H
38
VMA
1:17:38
91
485
HERNANDEZ DE LA FUENTE,JOSE LU
H
43
SM
1:17:38
92
174
AGUADO SAN JOSE,MIGUEL ANGEL
H
39
VMA
1:17:39
93
152
PORTALATIN CHAMORRO,JOSE LUIS
H
40
VMA
1:17:39
94
7782
SANCHEZ GARCIA,ANTONIO JOSE
H
44
SM
1:17:39
95
385
CORREDOR PEREZ,IVAN
VALDE
H
1
PRM
1:17:39
96
6725
LLORENTE,ANTONIO
H
41
VMA
1:17:40
97
7586
FERNANDEZ REOYO,VICTOR MANUEL
PUECA
H
42
VMA
1:17:46
98
119
ORDOÑEZ CASTAÑO,ANGEL
PUEBL
H
43
VMA
1:17:46
99
409
MUÑOZ RAMON,JUAN ANTONIO
H
44
VMA
1:17:47
100
182
LOPEZ LLORENTE,DANIEL
H
45
SM
1:17:47

Title sponsor

Movistar

Patrocinador técnico

Joma

Colaboradores

Rafael Hoteles
Ahorramás
Alquiber
Luca

Medios oficiales

Revista corredor
atresmedia

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de Madrid
IAAF
AIMS
RFEA
FAM