Clasificaciones

Puesto OficialDorsalParticipanteEquipoSexoCatPto CatTiempo Oficial
1
1
RETA KABTAMU
*
H
SM
1
1:03:33
2
3
MASE ELICKY
**
H
SM
2
1:03:45
3
2
KOSGEI FRANCIS
**
H
SM
3
1:03:52
4
8
AIT HADI YOUNESS
MARAT
H
SM
4
1:06:05
5
4
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ ANTONIO
BIK-T
H
SM
5
1:06:25
6
21
ABASCAL CALABRIA JOSE MANUEL
CAPO
H
SM
6
1:07:10
7
89
BLAL MOHAMED
***
H
SM
7
1:07:56
8
87
CHMAITI CHUITI ABDERAHMAN
ILIOC
H
SM
8
1:08:23
9
44
RIBERA ROMERO FRANCISCO
ELDA
H
VMA
1
1:08:32
10
10
ELOUARDI MOUNIR
***
H
VMA
2
1:08:41
11
6
NADIS RACHID
***
H
SM
9
1:08:52
12
7
ROIG TIO MARC
UGUAD
H
SM
10
1:09:07
13
3,306
GARCIA RAMOS PABLO
MARAT
H
SM
11
1:09:18
14
25
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ JAVIER
CICLO
H
SM
12
1:09:37
15
22
ALAMO CUBERO FERNANDO
VAILL
H
VMA
3
1:09:43
16
90
FERREIRA TORRES MARCIO
H
VMA
4
1:09:46
17
315
ARAGON OLALLA JUAN CARLOS
FOOLI
H
SM
13
1:10:01
18
53
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JUAN FRANCISCO
ASERE
H
VMA
5
1:10:04
19
30
MARTINEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER
MMAPO
H
VMA
6
1:10:14
20
34
VALLEDOR LLEDIN JOSE
ATLE
H
VMB
1
1:10:19
21
20
FUENTE GONZALEZ JAVIER DE LA
MARAT
H
VMA
7
1:10:21
22
51
CRESPO NAVARRO JESUS DOMINGO
H
VMA
8
1:10:32
23
59
CAMARA SANJUAN JOSE MARIA
FOOLI
H
VMB
2
1:10:38
24
38
SANCHEZ PEREZ OSCAR
MMAPO
H
VMA
9
1:10:54
25
73
GARCIA DE LOS HUERTOS ARRIBAS RAMON
CAVIC
H
SM
14
1:10:57
26
27
HERNANDEZ MENGUAL CARLOS
ATLE
H
VMA
10
1:11:20
27
31
SERRANO ISAAC FRANCISCO JAVIER
H
VMA
11
1:11:21
28
93
LOPEZ GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS
IBERI
H
SM
15
1:11:40
29
33
GARCIA CARRASCO ISRAEL
BESTE
H
SM
16
1:11:49
30
29
JAMI JAMI JOSE RAMON
LAIST
H
VMB
3
1:11:50
31
129
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ ROBERTO
MMAPO
H
VMA
12
1:11:56
32
5,398
LLORENS ZAFRA MARIO
CUENC
H
SM
17
1:12:00
33
1,764
DOHERTY X
H
SM
18
1:12:09
34
70
MADRIGAL SEGOVIA ANGEL
ELDA
H
VMA
13
1:12:15
35
69
MORATILLA FARIÑAS ROBERTO
H
SM
19
1:12:17
36
57
VILLAR DEL SAZ GORDON JOSE MANUEL
AAVAL
H
SM
20
1:12:22
37
36
GOMEZ MORENO JUAN PABLO
H
VMA
14
1:12:23
38
75
BUENO LOSADA ROBERTO
MACOT
H
SM
21
1:12:27
39
39
SANTOS REY FRANCISCO
METVI
H
VMA
15
1:12:35
40
23
SACCARA MIRCEA MARIAN
MARAT
H
SM
22
1:12:42
41
46
CADENAS DURAN MIGUEL ANGEL
MARAT
H
VMA
16
1:12:50
42
37
ORDOÑO LARRODA SAUL
MARAT
H
SM
23
1:12:50
43
127
GARCIA MINGO MIGUEL ANGEL
MAJAD
H
SM
24
1:13:01
44
60
POLINI JOSSELIN
H
SM
25
1:13:02
45
5,85
LOPEZ VACAS FRANCISCO
H
SM
26
1:13:03
46
40
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA DAVID
SANPA
H
SM
27
1:13:04
47
50
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ ABELARDO
ALBAC
H
VMA
17
1:13:10
48
105
PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS MIGUEL
MMAPO
H
SM
28
1:13:14
49
Dorsal
Apellidos y Nombre
Equipo
S
CAT
PCateg
HH MM SS
50
98
POZO ARROYO VICTOR
MARAT
H
SM
29
1:13:16
51
54
GONZALEZ BURGOS EUGENIO DAVID
MARAT
H
SM
30
1:13:16
52
10,595
PEREZ CUTIÑO FRANCISCO
MANIA
H
SM
31
1:13:26
53
112
OLMO MORA FRANCISCO JAVIER DEL
MINAR
H
VMA
18
1:13:38
54
148
LACHQAR MOHAMED
***
H
SM
32
1:13:42
55
184
PEREZ BATET BORJA
MAJAD
H
SM
33
1:13:45
56
88
ASELEFELCH ASSEFA
*
M
SF
1
1:13:46
57
32
CALLEJO MORA EDUARDO
H
SM
34
1:13:53
58
35
ORTIZ GARCIA JOSE FELIX
CANAL
H
SM
35
1:14:02
59
65
ALCOBA HERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL
CANAL
H
VMA
19
1:14:04
60
41
OLMO ALONSO IGNACIO
GERMA
H
SM
36
1:14:10
61
108
AYACHE FATIMA
***
M
SF
2
1:14:11
62
47
ROMERO CONDE LUDISVINDO
VBLAN
H
VMA
20
1:14:15
63
11
ROS BLANCO BEATRIZ
MARAT
M
SF
3
1:14:22
64
43
ALONSO RAMIREZ JOSE MARIA
AVICA
H
SM
37
1:14:38
65
71
HIGUERAS SANCHEZ ANTONIO
ELDA
H
VMA
21
1:14:41
66
136
HERVIAS GRANDE PEDRO IGNACIO
TARAN
H
SM
38
1:14:53
67
66
GUTIERREZ CRESPO CARLOS
H
SM
39
1:14:54
68
63
AROCA CAMPILLO JACINTO
H
VMB
4
1:14:55
69
111
PALOMO CASADO LUIS
H
SM
40
1:14:59
70
96
ALVAREZ MACHICADO DAVID
CAT
H
SM
41
1:15:12
71
113
ESTEVEZ LOSADA OSCAR
AKILE
H
VMA
22
1:15:18
72
80
APRAIZ TORMO DAVID
LABAQ
H
SM
42
1:15:23
73
12
KERUBO SARAH
**
M
SF
4
1:15:28
74
130
PASTOR FERNANDEZ JOSE MARIA
FUENL
H
VMB
5
1:15:30
75
92
CASTELLO DEL RIO JESUS
M2000
H
VMB
6
1:15:31
76
107
PERALES FERNANDEZ ANTONIO
MENOR
H
SM
43
1:15:36
77
67
PEREZ CORREA ALEJANDRO
H
VMA
23
1:15:36
78
125
PASCUAL CUESTA LUIS MIGUEL
BIKIL
H
VMA
24
1:15:36
79
84
HIDALGO ALONSO FRANCISCO JAVIER
H
VMA
25
1:15:38
80
121
BORRELLA VAQUERO FELIPE ANTONIO
MOSTO
H
VMA
26
1:15:49
81
26
ODONE PARDO JUAN ANTONIO
H
VMA
27
1:15:57
82
106
RENTERO MARTIN FERNANDO
TOLED
H
SM
44
1:16:01
83
4,273
MONLEON JIMENEZ SERGIO
BOMBE
H
VMA
28
1:16:02
84
169
PACHECO TORRES JESUS
MARAT
H
SM
45
1:16:10
85
139
MUÑOZ MARINA DAVID
LYNZE
H
SM
46
1:16:20
86
16
RUIZ CASTELLANOS MARIA
CANAL
M
SF
5
1:16:22
87
79
BERNABE ORENCIO JOSE LUIS
MARAT
H
VMB
7
1:16:24
88
143
SAEZ ALONSO AMADOR
INDE
H
VMA
29
1:16:32
89
82
BLANCO SEVILLA LEANDRO
MARAT
H
SM
47
1:16:40
90
133
ACUÑA CUESTA FRANCISCO
H
VMA
30
1:16:40
91
9,766
GOMEZ SAAVEDRA ALVARO
TOLED
H
JM
1
1:16:43
92
68
DUQUE MUÑOZ JUAN JOSE
AMELI
H
SM
48
1:16:45
93
187
TORRES DIAZ DAVID DE
TORRI
H
SM
49
1:16:45
94
99
BARQUILLA SANCHEZ ANTONIO
LYNZE
H
VMA
31
1:16:46
95
198
URBANO NAVARRO ENRIQUE
ALBAC
H
SM
50
1:16:51
96
161
FRESNO CUEVAS JULIAN DEL
H
VMA
32
1:17:03
97
123
SOMOLINOS CERRADA ANDRES
H
VMA
33
1:17:13
98
Dorsal
Apellidos y Nombre
Equipo
S
CAT
PCateg
HH MM SS
99
110
BENALI WAFIYA
MCART
M
SF
6
1:17:19
100
117
MADRID ALBARRAN JOSE LUIS
BOYAC
H
VMA
34
1:17:19

Title sponsor

Movistar

Patrocinador técnico

Joma

Colaboradores

Rafael Hoteles
Ahorramás
Alquiber
Luca

Medios oficiales

Revista corredor
atresmedia

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de Madrid
IAAF
AIMS
RFEA
FAM