Clasificaciones

Asics Medio Maratón de Madrid 2012

PuestoParticipanteTiempoPto RealEquipoT. RealSexoDorsalPto CatPaso 10KCat
1
KIPSEREM KIILI ELIND
1:02:07
1
KENIA
1:02:07
H
24
1
SEN
2
OLENA KERY BENSON
1:02:12
2
KENIA
1:02:10
H
11
2
0:29:25
SEN
3
BLAL MOHAMMED
1:02:46
3
ARTYNEON
1:02:46
H
8
3
0:29:27
SEN
4
EL MOUAZIZ ABDELHADI
1:03:29
4
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO-UMA
1:03:29
H
19
1
0:29:43
VETA
5
MULATU HAILESMES KEL
1:04:10
5
ETIOPIA
1:04:09
H
18
4
0:29:38
SEN
6
ABDERRAIM EL ASRI
1:04:44
6
MARRUECOS
1:04:43
H
1
5
0:30:25
SEN
7
AHOUCHAR HASSANE
1:04:49
7
CARNICAS SERRANO VALENCIA
1:04:48
H
53
2
0:30:44
VETA
8
KIGEN SAMMY
1:04:57
8
KENIA
1:04:55
H
6
6
0:30:43
SEN
9
EL JAAFARI ABDERRAHIM
1:05:05
9
MARRUECOS
1:05:04
H
20
7
0:30:41
SEN
10
CHANGARE TOLASSA
1:05:09
10
ETIOPIA
1:05:07
H
48
8
0:30:25
SEN
11
AIMAD BOUZIANE
1:05:21
11
MARRUECOS
1:05:21
H
493
9
0:30:45
SEN
12
AIT HADI YOUNESS
1:05:30
12
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
1:05:30
H
4
10
0:30:45
SEN
13
SILVA FERNANDO
1:05:53
13
MARATONA DE PORTUGAL
1:05:53
H
7
11
0:31:01
SEN
14
VILLALOBOS BAZAGA PABLO
1:05:55
14
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
1:05:54
H
3
12
0:31:13
SEN
15
FIKRE WORKENERH
1:06:07
15
ERITREA
1:06:06
H
38
13
0:30:44
SEN
16
MARHOUM JAGHLOUL MOHAMED
1:06:39
16
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
1:06:38
H
25
14
0:31:19
SEN
17
BEKELE MEGERSSA GIZAW
1:06:45
17
KENIA
1:06:45
H
49
15
SEN
18
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ ANTONIO
1:06:48
18
BIKILA
1:06:47
H
21
16
0:31:18
SEN
19
NYASANGO CUTBERT
1:07:05
19
1:07:04
H
37
17
0:31:18
SEN
20
JAMI JAMI SEGUNDO OSWALDO
1:07:15
20
ECUADOR
1:07:15
H
41
18
0:31:42
SEN
21
EL MUSTAPHA CHAIKAQUI
1:08:02
21
TARAZONA SAYCU
1:08:01
H
485
3
0:31:57
VETA
22
KELLY JAMES
1:08:27
22
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
1:08:27
H
45
19
SEN
23
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ JAVIER RICARDO
1:08:54
23
CLUB ATLETISMO CICLOTE - ARANDA DE DUERO
1:08:53
H
52
20
0:32:35
SEN
24
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ ROBERTO
1:08:57
24
CANGURO A.A.C.
1:08:56
H
54
4
0:32:34
VETA
25
JAMI GUZMAN WALTER FABIAN
1:09:26
25
C.C. MENORCA SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
1:09:25
H
42
21
0:32:34
SEN
26
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA DAVID
1:10:05
26
C.A.CAJA RURAL DE TORDESILLAS
1:10:04
H
34
22
0:33:12
SEN
27
GEBREMESKEL WELDEY GEBREMEDH
1:10:26
27
CLUB ATLETISMO POPULAR CAP ALCOBENDAS
1:10:25
H
46
23
0:32:55
SEN
28
DERESA MULU KASA
1:10:33
28
ETIOPIA
1:10:32
H
17
24
0:30:50
SEN
29
BUUD JONAS
1:10:42
29
SUECIA
1:10:41
H
51
5
0:34:03
VETA
30
MAGAN MARTINEZ DE LA CASA DAVID
1:11:19
30
1:11:18
H
32
25
0:33:40
SEN
31
CALLEJO MORA EDUARDO
1:11:35
31
C.C. MENORCA SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
1:11:34
H
64
26
0:33:51
SEN
32
SERRANO ISAAC FRANCISCO JAVIER
1:11:36
32
1:11:35
H
61
6
0:34:03
VETA
33
AGEJAS DOMINGUEZ JUAN MANUEL
1:11:42
33
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
1:11:40
H
33
7
0:34:03
VETA
34
ESTEVEZ LOSADA OSCAR
1:12:50
34
C.C. MENORCA SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
1:12:48
H
65
8
0:34:53
VETA
35
SANCHEZ PEREZ OSCAR
1:13:06
35
CLUB ATLETISMO LEGANES
1:13:05
H
35
9
0:34:33
VETA
36
RODRIGUEZ ANTON RAUL
1:13:06
36
C.C. MENORCA SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
1:13:05
H
79
10
0:34:18
VETA
37
MWIKALI JANE
1:13:16
37
KENIA
1:13:16
H
15
1
SEN
38
DIAS ANA
1:13:17
38
MARATONA DE PORTUGAL
1:13:17
H
5
1
0:34:55
VETA
39
TIGABEA MARTA
1:13:42
39
ETIOPIA
1:13:34
H
40
1
0:34:48
PRO
40
BUENO LOSADA ROBERTO
1:14:12
40
ATLETISMO MACOTERA - SALAMANCA
1:14:10
H
59
11
0:34:53
VETA
41
COLLADOS SOTO DAVID
1:14:12
41
1:14:11
H
267
12
0:34:36
VETA
42
GOMEZ GUINDA FERNANDO
1:14:21
42
1:14:21
H
91
13
VETA
43
GALLEGO-CASILDA ARRANZ VICTOR JAVIER
1:14:23
43
C.C. MENORCA SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
1:14:22
H
83
14
0:34:54
VETA
44
RAMOS FERNANDEZ MANUEL
1:14:31
44
1:14:29
H
76
27
0:35:19
SEN
45
AYACHI FATIMA
1:14:49
45
PUERTO DE ALICANTE
1:14:48
H
22
2
0:35:13
SEN
46
LANGAT CHEMUTAI NANCY
1:14:56
46
KENIA
1:14:54
H
9
3
0:34:53
SEN
47
ORTIZ GARCIA JOSE FELIX
1:15:00
47
AKILES
1:14:59
H
58
15
0:34:38
VETA
48
ACUÑA GUESTA FRANCISCO
1:15:13
48
1:15:12
H
87
16
0:35:10
VETA
49
CALLE BANDERAS DAVID
1:15:22
49
CLUB ATLETISMO LEGANES
1:15:21
H
117
17
0:35:54
VETA
50
MERZARIO PAOLO
1:15:28
50
ITALIA
1:15:25
H
142
18
0:35:22
VETA
51
VEIGA COMESAÑA VANESSA
1:15:30
51
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ADIDAS
1:15:29
H
16
4
0:35:07
SEN
52
MORO MERINO JAVIER
1:15:33
52
RUNNERS SOLIDARIO
1:15:33
H
113
19
VETA
53
GARCIA MINGO MIGUEL ANGEL
1:15:36
53
CLUB ESCUELA ATLETISMO MAJADAHONDA
1:15:34
H
92
20
0:35:37
VETA
54
GRIÑAN CARAVACA MANUEL
1:15:48
54
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SUANZES SAN BLAS
1:15:46
H
68
21
0:36:07
VETA
55
HERRERA SOLAZ VICENTE
1:15:51
55
CORRECAMINOS
1:15:50
H
86
28
0:36:17
SEN
56
MINGUEZ TORRES DAVID
1:15:59
56
GRUPO OASIS
1:15:57
H
98
29
0:35:17
SEN
57
GARCIA ARIAS JORGE
1:16:01
57
CANAL DE ISABEL II
1:16:01
H
645
1
PRO
58
MARTIN SUAREZ IVAN
1:16:02
58
1:16:02
H
18,165
30
SEN
59
VIÑUELA ALVAREZ PILAR
1:16:05
59
1:16:04
H
28
2
0:36:46
VETA
60
FUERTES BENEITEZ JAVIER
1:16:05
60
GRUPO OASIS
1:16:04
H
105
1
0:36:05
VETB
61
PRADA BLANCO EMILIO
1:16:08
61
CANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
1:16:06
H
89
22
0:36:22
VETA
62
LOZANO BENAVENTE FRANCISCO JAVIER
1:16:09
62
PINEDA DE CIGÜELA - CUENCA
1:16:08
H
129
31
0:36:24
SEN
63
VACAS FERNANDEZ GREGORIO
1:16:13
63
ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
1:16:08
H
615
23
0:36:01
VETA
64
ORDAD CARPIO RAFAEL
1:16:16
64
1:16:13
H
94
24
0:36:35
VETA
65
RUIZ SEVILLA DAVID
1:16:17
65
CLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO ARGANDA
1:16:15
H
125
25
0:36:23
VETA
66
MORERA NAVARRO DANIEL
1:16:23
66
1:16:22
H
164
32
0:35:17
SEN
67
RAFAL TURCZIN MARIUSZ
1:16:31
68
1:16:31
H
13,562
33
SEN
68
GARCIA RIOS DAVID
1:16:36
67
1:16:30
H
269
34
0:36:41
SEN
69
MORENO SERRANO RUBEN
1:16:41
69
1:16:38
H
203
35
0:36:16
SEN
70
ESTRELLA RAMIREZ RICARDO
1:16:50
70
1:16:47
H
85
26
0:35:54
VETA
71
BORRELLA VAQUERO FELIPE ANTONIO
1:16:51
71
ASOCIACION ATLETICA MOSTOLES
1:16:50
H
99
27
0:36:42
VETA
72
HURTADO GUERRA MARCO ANTONIO
1:16:51
72
1:16:51
H
127
28
VETA
73
WINKLER FRANK GREGOR
1:17:03
73
1:17:00
H
207
29
0:36:56
VETA
74
GARCIA TERUEL ADOLFO
1:17:10
74
1:17:07
H
144
30
0:36:23
VETA
75
PEREZ PRIETO JOSE ENRIQUE
1:17:13
75
CANAL DE ISABEL II
1:17:10
H
67
36
0:36:34
SEN
76
CASTILLO DIAZ JUAN JOSE
1:17:20
76
CLUB ATLETISMO BOSTON
1:17:18
H
195
31
0:36:58
VETA
77
ARENAL GONZALEZ EDUARDO
1:17:21
77
1:17:19
H
135
32
0:36:58
VETA
78
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ PEDRO LUIS
1:17:22
78
PINEDA DE CIGÜELA - CUENCA
1:17:21
H
88
33
0:36:24
VETA
79
MARTIN PEREZ FRANCISCO JOSE
1:17:24
79
1:17:22
H
104
37
0:36:42
SEN
80
MENDOZA OLMO FRANCISCO
1:17:24
80
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
1:17:23
H
132
38
0:36:38
SEN
81
LOPEZ MORANCHEL IGNACIO
1:17:32
82
BOYACA-GGM
1:17:30
H
126
39
0:36:35
SEN
82
MONTAÑO CLEMENTE RAFAEL
1:17:32
83
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
1:17:30
H
133
34
0:36:56
VETA
83
RUIZ MARQUEZ CEFERINO
1:17:34
85
1:17:33
H
102
40
0:36:46
SEN
84
PEREZ DIAZ JESUS ALBERTO
1:17:35
84
EDWARD ATLETHIC CLUB
1:17:30
H
618
2
0:37:09
VETB
85
SANCHEZ RUIZ FULGENCIO
1:17:36
81
1:17:27
H
9,887
35
0:36:15
VETA
86
CALERO GARRIDO ANGEL
1:17:44
86
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SUANZES SAN BLAS
1:17:42
H
71
36
0:36:25
VETA
87
FEIJOO VAZQUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
1:17:46
87
CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ
1:17:46
H
11,203
41
SEN
88
SANCHEZ PINTOR FRANCISCO
1:17:51
88
1:17:49
H
73
37
0:37:26
VETA
89
NAVARRO SANTOS CARLOS
1:17:54
90
ATLETISMO VICALVARO A.A.V.
1:17:52
H
169
42
0:37:34
SEN
90
SOMOLINOS CERRADA ANDRES
1:17:56
91
1:17:55
H
119
3
0:36:44
VETB
91
PONS MARTINEZ ROBERTO
1:18:00
92
1:17:58
H
145
43
0:36:53
SEN
92
MEJIAS BAJO ALBERTO
1:18:00
93
1:17:58
H
184
38
0:36:36
VETA
93
MIJANCOS BALEIRON SERGIO
1:18:01
89
CAJASTUR
1:17:50
H
801
44
0:37:02
SEN
94
VALDEPEÑAS CHAO MARCOS
1:18:01
95
AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE VALDEMORO
1:18:01
H
637
39
VETA
95
ESTEBAN PALACIOS LUCAS
1:18:04
96
GRUPO OASIS
1:18:01
H
123
40
0:37:33
VETA
96
CAMBRONERO GALVEZ JESUS ANTONIO
1:18:04
97
GRUPO OASIS
1:18:01
H
217
41
0:37:32
VETA
97
CASTELLO DEL RIO JESUS
1:18:07
98
INTERVAL M2000
1:18:05
H
114
4
0:36:57
VETB
98
SIMAL HERNANDEZ FERNANDO
1:18:07
99
1:18:05
H
12,333
42
0:36:58
VETA
99
GOMEZ PACHECO CARLOS
1:18:15
100
ECUADOR
1:18:13
H
122
43
0:36:45
VETA
100
ALVAREZ-UDE FERNANDEZ LUIS
1:18:17
94
1:17:58
H
1,973
45
0:37:13
SEN

Title sponsor

Movistar

Patrocinador técnico

Joma

Colaboradores

Rafael Hoteles
Ahorramás
Alquiber
Luca

Medios oficiales

Revista corredor
atresmedia

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de Madrid
IAAF
AIMS
RFEA
FAM