Clasificaciones

Asics Medio Maratón de Madrid 2012

PuestoParticipanteTiempoPto RealEquipoT. RealSexoDorsalPto CatPaso 10KCat
1
KIPSEREM KIILI ELIND
1:02:07
1
KENIA
1:02:07
H
24
1
SEN
2
OLENA KERY BENSON
1:02:12
2
KENIA
1:02:10
H
11
2
0:29:25
SEN
3
BLAL MOHAMMED
1:02:46
3
ARTYNEON
1:02:46
H
8
3
0:29:27
SEN
4
EL MOUAZIZ ABDELHADI
1:03:29
4
CLUB NERJA ATLETISMO-UMA
1:03:29
H
19
1
0:29:43
VETA
5
MULATU HAILESMES KEL
1:04:10
5
ETIOPIA
1:04:09
H
18
4
0:29:38
SEN
6
ABDERRAIM EL ASRI
1:04:44
6
MARRUECOS
1:04:43
H
1
5
0:30:25
SEN
7
AHOUCHAR HASSANE
1:04:49
7
CARNICAS SERRANO VALENCIA
1:04:48
H
53
2
0:30:44
VETA
8
KIGEN SAMMY
1:04:57
8
KENIA
1:04:55
H
6
6
0:30:43
SEN
9
EL JAAFARI ABDERRAHIM
1:05:05
9
MARRUECOS
1:05:04
H
20
7
0:30:41
SEN
10
CHANGARE TOLASSA
1:05:09
10
ETIOPIA
1:05:07
H
48
8
0:30:25
SEN
11
AIMAD BOUZIANE
1:05:21
11
MARRUECOS
1:05:21
H
493
9
0:30:45
SEN
12
AIT HADI YOUNESS
1:05:30
12
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
1:05:30
H
4
10
0:30:45
SEN
13
SILVA FERNANDO
1:05:53
13
MARATONA DE PORTUGAL
1:05:53
H
7
11
0:31:01
SEN
14
VILLALOBOS BAZAGA PABLO
1:05:55
14
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
1:05:54
H
3
12
0:31:13
SEN
15
FIKRE WORKENERH
1:06:07
15
ERITREA
1:06:06
H
38
13
0:30:44
SEN
16
MARHOUM JAGHLOUL MOHAMED
1:06:39
16
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
1:06:38
H
25
14
0:31:19
SEN
17
BEKELE MEGERSSA GIZAW
1:06:45
17
KENIA
1:06:45
H
49
15
SEN
18
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ ANTONIO
1:06:48
18
BIKILA
1:06:47
H
21
16
0:31:18
SEN
19
NYASANGO CUTBERT
1:07:05
19
1:07:04
H
37
17
0:31:18
SEN
20
JAMI JAMI SEGUNDO OSWALDO
1:07:15
20
ECUADOR
1:07:15
H
41
18
0:31:42
SEN
21
EL MUSTAPHA CHAIKAQUI
1:08:02
21
TARAZONA SAYCU
1:08:01
H
485
3
0:31:57
VETA
22
KELLY JAMES
1:08:27
22
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
1:08:27
H
45
19
SEN
23
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ JAVIER RICARDO
1:08:54
23
CLUB ATLETISMO CICLOTE - ARANDA DE DUERO
1:08:53
H
52
20
0:32:35
SEN
24
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ ROBERTO
1:08:57
24
CANGURO A.A.C.
1:08:56
H
54
4
0:32:34
VETA
25
JAMI GUZMAN WALTER FABIAN
1:09:26
25
C.C. MENORCA SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
1:09:25
H
42
21
0:32:34
SEN
26
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA DAVID
1:10:05
26
C.A.CAJA RURAL DE TORDESILLAS
1:10:04
H
34
22
0:33:12
SEN
27
GEBREMESKEL WELDEY GEBREMEDH
1:10:26
27
CLUB ATLETISMO POPULAR CAP ALCOBENDAS
1:10:25
H
46
23
0:32:55
SEN
28
DERESA MULU KASA
1:10:33
28
ETIOPIA
1:10:32
H
17
24
0:30:50
SEN
29
BUUD JONAS
1:10:42
29
SUECIA
1:10:41
H
51
5
0:34:03
VETA
30
MAGAN MARTINEZ DE LA CASA DAVID
1:11:19
30
1:11:18
H
32
25
0:33:40
SEN
31
CALLEJO MORA EDUARDO
1:11:35
31
C.C. MENORCA SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
1:11:34
H
64
26
0:33:51
SEN
32
SERRANO ISAAC FRANCISCO JAVIER
1:11:36
32
1:11:35
H
61
6
0:34:03
VETA
33
AGEJAS DOMINGUEZ JUAN MANUEL
1:11:42
33
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
1:11:40
H
33
7
0:34:03
VETA
34
ESTEVEZ LOSADA OSCAR
1:12:50
34
C.C. MENORCA SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
1:12:48
H
65
8
0:34:53
VETA
35
SANCHEZ PEREZ OSCAR
1:13:06
35
CLUB ATLETISMO LEGANES
1:13:05
H
35
9
0:34:33
VETA
36
RODRIGUEZ ANTON RAUL
1:13:06
36
C.C. MENORCA SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
1:13:05
H
79
10
0:34:18
VETA
37
MWIKALI JANE
1:13:16
37
KENIA
1:13:16
H
15
1
SEN
38
DIAS ANA
1:13:17
38
MARATONA DE PORTUGAL
1:13:17
H
5
1
0:34:55
VETA
39
TIGABEA MARTA
1:13:42
39
ETIOPIA
1:13:34
H
40
1
0:34:48
PRO
40
BUENO LOSADA ROBERTO
1:14:12
40
ATLETISMO MACOTERA - SALAMANCA
1:14:10
H
59
11
0:34:53
VETA
41
COLLADOS SOTO DAVID
1:14:12
41
1:14:11
H
267
12
0:34:36
VETA
42
GOMEZ GUINDA FERNANDO
1:14:21
42
1:14:21
H
91
13
VETA
43
GALLEGO-CASILDA ARRANZ VICTOR JAVIER
1:14:23
43
C.C. MENORCA SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
1:14:22
H
83
14
0:34:54
VETA
44
RAMOS FERNANDEZ MANUEL
1:14:31
44
1:14:29
H
76
27
0:35:19
SEN
45
AYACHI FATIMA
1:14:49
45
PUERTO DE ALICANTE
1:14:48
H
22
2
0:35:13
SEN
46
LANGAT CHEMUTAI NANCY
1:14:56
46
KENIA
1:14:54
H
9
3
0:34:53
SEN
47
ORTIZ GARCIA JOSE FELIX
1:15:00
47
AKILES
1:14:59
H
58
15
0:34:38
VETA
48
ACUÑA GUESTA FRANCISCO
1:15:13
48
1:15:12
H
87
16
0:35:10
VETA
49
CALLE BANDERAS DAVID
1:15:22
49
CLUB ATLETISMO LEGANES
1:15:21
H
117
17
0:35:54
VETA
50
MERZARIO PAOLO
1:15:28
50
ITALIA
1:15:25
H
142
18
0:35:22
VETA
51
VEIGA COMESAÑA VANESSA
1:15:30
51
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ADIDAS
1:15:29
H
16
4
0:35:07
SEN
52
MORO MERINO JAVIER
1:15:33
52
RUNNERS SOLIDARIO
1:15:33
H
113
19
VETA
53
GARCIA MINGO MIGUEL ANGEL
1:15:36
53
CLUB ESCUELA ATLETISMO MAJADAHONDA
1:15:34
H
92
20
0:35:37
VETA
54
GRIÑAN CARAVACA MANUEL
1:15:48
54
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SUANZES SAN BLAS
1:15:46
H
68
21
0:36:07
VETA
55
HERRERA SOLAZ VICENTE
1:15:51
55
CORRECAMINOS
1:15:50
H
86
28
0:36:17
SEN
56
MINGUEZ TORRES DAVID
1:15:59
56
GRUPO OASIS
1:15:57
H
98
29
0:35:17
SEN
57
GARCIA ARIAS JORGE
1:16:01
57
CANAL DE ISABEL II
1:16:01
H
645
1
PRO
58
MARTIN SUAREZ IVAN
1:16:02
58
1:16:02
H
18,165
30
SEN
59
VIÑUELA ALVAREZ PILAR
1:16:05
59
1:16:04
H
28
2
0:36:46
VETA
60
FUERTES BENEITEZ JAVIER
1:16:05
60
GRUPO OASIS
1:16:04
H
105
1
0:36:05
VETB
61
PRADA BLANCO EMILIO
1:16:08
61
CANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO
1:16:06
H
89
22
0:36:22
VETA
62
LOZANO BENAVENTE FRANCISCO JAVIER
1:16:09
62
PINEDA DE CIGÜELA - CUENCA
1:16:08
H
129
31
0:36:24
SEN
63
VACAS FERNANDEZ GREGORIO
1:16:13
63
ATLETISMO FUENLABRADA
1:16:08
H
615
23
0:36:01
VETA
64
ORDAD CARPIO RAFAEL
1:16:16
64
1:16:13
H
94
24
0:36:35
VETA
65
RUIZ SEVILLA DAVID
1:16:17
65
CLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO ARGANDA
1:16:15
H
125
25
0:36:23
VETA
66
MORERA NAVARRO DANIEL
1:16:23
66
1:16:22
H
164
32
0:35:17
SEN
67
RAFAL TURCZIN MARIUSZ
1:16:31
68
1:16:31
H
13,562
33
SEN
68
GARCIA RIOS DAVID
1:16:36
67
1:16:30
H
269
34
0:36:41
SEN
69
MORENO SERRANO RUBEN
1:16:41
69
1:16:38
H
203
35
0:36:16
SEN
70
ESTRELLA RAMIREZ RICARDO
1:16:50
70
1:16:47
H
85
26
0:35:54
VETA
71
BORRELLA VAQUERO FELIPE ANTONIO
1:16:51
71
ASOCIACION ATLETICA MOSTOLES
1:16:50
H
99
27
0:36:42
VETA
72
HURTADO GUERRA MARCO ANTONIO
1:16:51
72
1:16:51
H
127
28
VETA
73
WINKLER FRANK GREGOR
1:17:03
73
1:17:00
H
207
29
0:36:56
VETA
74
GARCIA TERUEL ADOLFO
1:17:10
74
1:17:07
H
144
30
0:36:23
VETA
75
PEREZ PRIETO JOSE ENRIQUE
1:17:13
75
CANAL DE ISABEL II
1:17:10
H
67
36
0:36:34
SEN
76
CASTILLO DIAZ JUAN JOSE
1:17:20
76
CLUB ATLETISMO BOSTON
1:17:18
H
195
31
0:36:58
VETA
77
ARENAL GONZALEZ EDUARDO
1:17:21
77
1:17:19
H
135
32
0:36:58
VETA
78
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ PEDRO LUIS
1:17:22
78
PINEDA DE CIGÜELA - CUENCA
1:17:21
H
88
33
0:36:24
VETA
79
MARTIN PEREZ FRANCISCO JOSE
1:17:24
79
1:17:22
H
104
37
0:36:42
SEN
80
MENDOZA OLMO FRANCISCO
1:17:24
80
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
1:17:23
H
132
38
0:36:38
SEN
81
LOPEZ MORANCHEL IGNACIO
1:17:32
82
BOYACA-GGM
1:17:30
H
126
39
0:36:35
SEN
82
MONTAÑO CLEMENTE RAFAEL
1:17:32
83
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
1:17:30
H
133
34
0:36:56
VETA
83
RUIZ MARQUEZ CEFERINO
1:17:34
85
1:17:33
H
102
40
0:36:46
SEN
84
PEREZ DIAZ JESUS ALBERTO
1:17:35
84
EDWARD ATLETHIC CLUB
1:17:30
H
618
2
0:37:09
VETB
85
SANCHEZ RUIZ FULGENCIO
1:17:36
81
1:17:27
H
9,887
35
0:36:15
VETA
86
CALERO GARRIDO ANGEL
1:17:44
86
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SUANZES SAN BLAS
1:17:42
H
71
36
0:36:25
VETA
87
FEIJOO VAZQUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
1:17:46
87
CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ
1:17:46
H
11,203
41
SEN
88
SANCHEZ PINTOR FRANCISCO
1:17:51
88
1:17:49
H
73
37
0:37:26
VETA
89
NAVARRO SANTOS CARLOS
1:17:54
90
ATLETISMO VICALVARO A.A.V.
1:17:52
H
169
42
0:37:34
SEN
90
SOMOLINOS CERRADA ANDRES
1:17:56
91
1:17:55
H
119
3
0:36:44
VETB
91
PONS MARTINEZ ROBERTO
1:18:00
92
1:17:58
H
145
43
0:36:53
SEN
92
MEJIAS BAJO ALBERTO
1:18:00
93
1:17:58
H
184
38
0:36:36
VETA
93
MIJANCOS BALEIRON SERGIO
1:18:01
89
CAJASTUR
1:17:50
H
801
44
0:37:02
SEN
94
VALDEPEÑAS CHAO MARCOS
1:18:01
95
AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO DE VALDEMORO
1:18:01
H
637
39
VETA
95
ESTEBAN PALACIOS LUCAS
1:18:04
96
GRUPO OASIS
1:18:01
H
123
40
0:37:33
VETA
96
CAMBRONERO GALVEZ JESUS ANTONIO
1:18:04
97
GRUPO OASIS
1:18:01
H
217
41
0:37:32
VETA
97
CASTELLO DEL RIO JESUS
1:18:07
98
INTERVAL M2000
1:18:05
H
114
4
0:36:57
VETB
98
SIMAL HERNANDEZ FERNANDO
1:18:07
99
1:18:05
H
12,333
42
0:36:58
VETA
99
GOMEZ PACHECO CARLOS
1:18:15
100
ECUADOR
1:18:13
H
122
43
0:36:45
VETA
100
ALVAREZ-UDE FERNANDEZ LUIS
1:18:17
94
1:17:58
H
1,973
45
0:37:13
SEN

Title sponsor

Movistar

Patrocinador técnico

Joma

Colaboradores

Rafael Hoteles
Alquiber
Campofrío
Deloitte
Luca
Just Loading

Medios oficiales

Revista corredor
atresmedia
Revista Sportlife

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de Madrid
Comunidad de Madrid
IAAF
AIMS
RFEA
FAM