Clasificaciones

Asics Medio Maratón de Madrid 2011

Puesto OficialDorsalParticipanteEquipoSexoCategoríaPuesto CatTiempo Oficial
1
8
KIPCHIRCHIR MITEI ENOCK
KENIA
H
SM
1
1:02:42
2
9
EL ARSI ABDERRAIM
MARRUEC
H
SM
2
1:02:46
3
157
AHOUCHAR HASSANE
SERRANO
H
VMA
1
1:04:37
4
16
BITOK VICTOR
H
SM
3
1:04:52
5
15
KAPTICH AMOS
H
SM
4
1:05:01
6
4
JAMI JAMI OSWALDO
ECUADOR
H
SM
5
1:05:23
7
23
AYEKO SIMON
H
SM
6
1:06:25
8
6
MUGI GORDON
KENIA
H
SM
7
1:06:35
9
1
AIT HADI YOUNESS
MARAT
H
SM
8
1:07:18
10
2
VILLALOBOS BAZAGA PABLO
ALMAR
H
SM
9
1:07:23
11
20
TADELE KAHSAU
ETIOPIA
H
SM
10
1:07:57
12
11
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ JESUS ANTONIO
BIKILA
H
SM
11
1:08:09
13
22
VAL GONZALEZ JULIO DEL
MARAT
H
SM
12
1:09:10
14
181
JIMENEZ ZURDO ALVARO
MARAT
H
SM
13
1:09:10
15
12
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ JAVIER
CIARANDA
H
SM
14
1:09:54
16
590
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ ROBERTO
CANGURO
H
VMA
2
1:10:03
17
24
KELLY JAMES
H
SM
15
1:10:40
18
10
CARMONA ARIAS HECTOR
MARAT
H
SM
16
1:11:20
19
29
BUENO LOSADA ROBERTO
COLME
H
SM
17
1:11:22
20
21
BUUD JONAS
H
VMA
3
1:11:38
21
30
SANCHEZ PEREZ OSCAR
LEGAN
H
VMA
4
1:11:54
22
48
PELTONIEMI OSSI
H
SM
18
1:13:00
23
35
LUQUE LUQUE ANTONIO
COLME
H
VMA
5
1:13:16
24
41
CADENAS DURAN MIGUEL ANGEL
MARAT
H
VMA
6
1:13:22
25
13
GOSHU FREHIWAT
ETIOPIA
M
PRF
1
1:13:25
26
37
RODRIGUEZ ANTON RAUL
MENOR
H
VMA
7
1:13:33
27
46
OLMEDO MADRID CARLOS
FUENL
H
SM
19
1:13:46
28
105
POLINI JOSSELIN
FRANCIA
H
SM
20
1:13:51
29
5
CHEPTEGEI REBECCA
UGANDA
M
PRF
2
1:13:56
30
34
CAMPOS PIZARRO JORGE
NAVAL
H
VMA
8
1:14:00
31
54
ACUÑA CUESTA FRANCISCO
H
VMA
9
1:14:17
32
17
SEROTICH LEAH
H
SM
21
1:14:33
33
33
GALLEGO-CASILDA ARRANZ VICTOR JAVIER
MENOR
H
VMA
10
1:14:42
34
7
KOECH REBBY
KENIA
M
SF
1
1:14:52
35
49
APRAIZ TORMO GORKA
RUNTEAM
H
SM
22
1:15:03
36
187
APRAIZ TORMO DAVID
RUNTEAM
H
SM
23
1:15:03
37
188
LACHQAR MOHAMMED
MARRUEC
H
SM
24
1:15:30
38
67
MONTES SUAREZ JUAN ANTONIO
CORRESIE
H
SM
25
1:15:31
39
52
PACHECO TORRES JESUS
MARAT
H
SM
26
1:15:41
40
177
AIYABEI JOAN
H
SM
27
1:15:43
41
38
GARCIA MINGO MIGUEL ANGEL
MAJAD
H
VMA
11
1:15:50
42
50
GUTIERREZ CRESPO CARLOS
H
SM
28
1:15:50
43
7,558
PEREZ GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO
H
SM
29
1:15:51
44
61
BARRERO REDONDO CARLOS
ALCOR
H
SM
30
1:16:00
45
598
CASTELLO DEL RIO JESUS
M2000
H
VMB
1
1:16:04
46
683
GARRIDO GUTIERREZ ALVARO
M2000
H
JM
1
1:16:04
47
82
VARA SANTIAGO GUILLERMO
ARDIL
H
VMA
12
1:16:08
48
40
USAOLA GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER
AAMOR
H
VMA
13
1:16:47
49
58
PEREZ CORREA ALEJANDRO
H
VMA
14
1:16:57
50
55
SOMOLINOS CERRADA ANDRES
H
VMA
15
1:16:58
51
81
MONTERO MODINO SERGIO
H
SM
31
1:16:59
52
468
PONS MARTINEZ ROBERTO
H
SM
32
1:17:01
53
51
ARENAL GONZALEZ EDUARDO
H
VMA
16
1:17:03
54
135
RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ MIGUEL
H
VMA
17
1:17:08
55
32
HIDALGO ALONSO JAVIER
H
VMA
18
1:17:21
56
153
GARCIA TERUEL ADOLFO
H
VMA
19
1:17:23
57
152
FERNANDEZ SANTA MARIA FRANCISCO
H
VMA
20
1:17:28
58
110
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ ALFREDO
H
VMA
21
1:17:29
59
64
ORDAD CARPIO RAFAEL
H
VMA
22
1:17:38
60
60
MONTE PATON JULIAN DEL
NAVAL
H
VMA
23
1:17:57
61
202
GARCIA TERUEL DAVID
H
VMA
24
1:17:58
62
44
PERALES FERNANDEZ ANTONIO
MENOR
H
SM
33
1:18:00
63
145
RUIZ SEVILLA DAVID
ARGAN
H
VMA
25
1:18:10
64
463
PEREA CORREA ANTONIO AMILCAR
H
SM
34
1:18:20
65
148
GARIJO TAMAYO ALFONSO
SIGUEN
H
SM
35
1:18:24
66
68
MARTINEZ MUÑOZ GONZALO
H
VMA
26
1:18:37
67
73
LOPEZ MORANCHEL IGNACIO
H
SM
36
1:18:45
68
330
PINDADO JIMENEZ CARLOS
H
VMA
27
1:18:46
69
168
BENSO FERNANDEZ SERGIO
H
SM
37
1:18:49
70
66
MARTIN PEREZ FRANCISCO JOSE
GREDO
H
SM
38
1:18:50
71
91
SEA LONGARELA CARLOS
CANGURO
H
VMA
28
1:18:51
72
163
ORTIZ GAMEZ ISRAEL
H
VMA
29
1:18:56
73
12,645
GARCIA MUÑOZ DAVID
H
VMA
30
1:19:04
74
191
RUIZ CASTELLANOS MARIA
CANAL
M
SF
2
1:19:05
75
8,91
PEREZ PEREZ JOSE
MARAT
H
VMB
2
1:19:05
76
5,923
NOGAL SIERRA JACOBO
H
SM
39
1:19:10
77
469
IGLESIAS MORENO
H
VMA
31
1:19:11
78
8,677
EL HAJJI RACHID
SUANZ
H
SM
40
1:19:14
79
97
PEDRAZA ARGUMANEZ JESUS
H
VMA
32
1:19:18
80
130
GONZALEZ PACHECO JOSE MANUEL
H
VMA
33
1:19:18
81
193
CURUMBA JORGE
H
VMA
34
1:19:19
82
5,967
GRANJO URBINA RAUL
H
SM
41
1:19:21
83
28
TERESI MORALES ROSA MARIA
ALOVE
M
VFA
1
1:19:23
84
487
ESPADAS GARCIA FRANCISCO
H
SM
42
1:19:23
85
12,459
QUIROS PABLO VICENTE
H
VMB
3
1:19:23
86
807
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ LUIS
H
VMB
4
1:19:26
87
138
ESTEBAN PALACIOS LUCAS
OASIS
H
VMA
35
1:19:28
88
12,709
LOZANO BENAVENTE FRANCISCO JAVIER
CIGÜE
H
SM
43
1:19:29
89
452
SAHORNIL LABRADOR DANIEL
MARAT
H
SM
44
1:19:30
90
464
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ IÑAKI
H
SM
45
1:19:31
91
228
MORENO SAN JUAN JOSE MANUEL
ARGAN
H
SM
46
1:19:37
92
79
HERNANZ HERNANDEZ FERNANDO
H
VMA
36
1:19:40
93
141
MORENO SERRANO RUBEN
H
SM
47
1:19:40
94
207
MARTIN SEGOVIA LUIS
H
VMA
37
1:19:41
95
309
RAMOS MUÑOZ JUAN ANTONIO
ALCOB
H
VMA
38
1:19:42
96
175
CENTENO SOSA YESENIA
MARAT
M
VFA
2
1:19:50
97
331
HERAS PEÑA JOSE ALEJANDRO
MARAT
H
PRM
1
1:19:50
98
139
JIMENEZ RAMIREZ RAFAEL
H
VMA
39
1:19:53
99
263
SANTOS PEREZ JULIO
H
VMA
40
1:19:54
100
69
FRESNO CUEVAS JULIAN DEL
H
VMA
41
1:19:56

Title sponsor

Movistar

Patrocinador técnico

Joma

Colaboradores

Rafael Hoteles
Ahorramás
Alquiber
Luca

Medios oficiales

Revista corredor
atresmedia

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de Madrid
IAAF
AIMS
RFEA
FAM