Clasificaciones

NombreDorsalSexoCategoríaP. OficialP. SexoP. CatT. OficialT.Neto
LUIS MIGUEL MARTIN BERLANA
22384
H
Veterano
1
1
1
00:15:28
1
0:15:28
DiplomaVer Vídeo
GONZALO PARRA MAESTRE
22387
H
Senior M
2
2
1
00:15:37
2
0:15:37
DiplomaVer Vídeo
PEDRO GARCIA LOPEZ
22385
H
Senior M
3
3
2
00:15:38
3
0:15:38
DiplomaVer Vídeo
SERGIO SALINERO MIGUEL
21274
H
Veterano
4
4
2
00:15:50
4
0:15:50
DiplomaVer Vídeo
BORJA ARAGONESES SOMOZA
20782
H
Senior M
5
5
3
00:16:00
5
0:16:00
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ LOZANO
22365
H
Senior M
6
6
4
00:16:05
6
0:16:05
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JOSE CARLOS MORAN BRAVO
22243
H
Senior M
7
7
5
00:16:26
7
0:16:26
DiplomaVer Vídeo
CHEMA MARTINEZ
22555
H
Veterano
8
8
3
00:16:26
8
0:16:26
DiplomaVer Vídeo
FRANCISCO JESUS GONZALEZ MORENO
21280
H
Senior M
9
9
6
00:16:38
9
0:16:38
DiplomaVer Vídeo
PAUL WHITELAM
21224
H
Veterano
10
10
4
00:16:47
10
0:16:47
DiplomaVer Vídeo
PABLO BRAVO ENCINAS
22472
H
Juveniles M
11
11
1
00:16:57
11
0:16:57
DiplomaVer Vídeo
BORJA RODRIGUEZ ECHEVARRIA
20963
H
Senior M
12
12
7
00:16:57
12
0:16:57
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DIEGO GARCIA MELLEN
20973
H
Senior M
13
13
8
00:17:02
13
0:17:02
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ANTONIO LUQUE LUQUE
20602
H
Veterano
14
14
5
00:17:03
14
0:17:03
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ALEJANDRO MARTIN LOPEZ
20369
H
Senior M
15
15
9
00:17:05
15
0:17:05
DiplomaVer Vídeo
SERGIO FREIRE
22355
H
Senior M
16
16
10
00:17:08
16
0:17:08
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DANIEL MORERA NAVARRO
22461
H
Senior M
17
17
11
00:17:09
17
0:17:09
DiplomaVer Vídeo
OSCAR LUIS RODRIGUEZ CARBALLO
20195
H
Veterano
18
18
6
00:17:20
18
0:17:20
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JUAN CARLOS ROMERO PUERTO
20873
H
Veterano
19
19
7
00:17:23
19
0:17:23
DiplomaVer Vídeo
CARLOS PINDADO JIMENEZ
22405
H
Veterano
20
20
8
00:17:26
20
0:17:26
DiplomaVer Vídeo
MIGUEL LOPEZ-VIDRIERO GONZALEZ
21235
H
Juveniles M
21
21
2
00:17:27
21
0:17:27
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DAVID MINA CARDENAS
21028
H
Veterano
22
22
9
00:17:32
22
0:17:32
DiplomaVer Vídeo
GONZALO MARTINEZ MUÑOZ
22347
H
Veterano
23
23
10
00:17:33
23
0:17:33
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JUANMANUEL BELLON
22391
H
Veterano
24
24
11
00:17:44
24
0:17:44
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DARIO MONTERO GUIJARRO
20359
H
Senior M
25
25
12
00:17:59
25
0:17:59
DiplomaVer Vídeo
CARLOS LOPEZ GOMEZ
20358
H
Senior M
26
26
13
00:18:03
26
0:18:03
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JESUS GAMEZ PAREDES
20777
H
Juveniles M
27
27
3
00:18:04
27
0:18:04
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JOSE RAMON GOMEZ PEREZ
21245
H
Veterano
28
28
12
00:18:06
28
0:18:06
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ALBERTO NARANJO LOZANO
22381
H
Junior M
29
29
1
00:18:11
29
0:18:11
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DANIEL VALLES GONZALEZ
21140
H
Senior M
30
30
14
00:18:25
30
0:18:25
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ANTONIO MIRA SOGORB
21045
H
Senior M
31
31
15
00:18:28
31
0:18:27
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JOSE ANTONIO RINCON GIL
20104
H
Veterano
32
32
13
00:18:30
32
0:18:30
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ
21184
H
Veterano
33
33
14
00:18:32
33
0:18:32
DiplomaVer Vídeo
CESAR PORTELA LISTE
22359
H
Senior M
34
34
16
00:18:35
34
0:18:25
DiplomaVer Vídeo
CARLOS MARTINEZ GARCIA
20321
H
Senior M
35
35
17
00:18:44
35
0:18:44
DiplomaVer Vídeo
CHARLOTTE COTTON
20763
M
Veterana
36
1
1
00:18:51
36
0:18:51
DiplomaVer Vídeo
MARIANO HIGES PASACUAL
21228
H
Veterano
37
36
15
00:18:52
37
0:18:52
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JOSE MARIA SOMALO ALVAREZ
22183
H
Veterano
38
37
16
00:19:01
38
0:19:00
DiplomaVer Vídeo
PABLO RESA CALLE
22282
H
Senior M
39
38
18
00:19:02
39
0:18:54
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ARMANDO TACO MENDOZA
20055
H
Veterano
40
39
17
00:19:03
40
0:19:03
DiplomaVer Vídeo
EDUARDO GONZALEZ FONTAN
22419
H
Veterano
41
40
18
00:19:04
41
0:19:04
DiplomaVer Vídeo
PABLO VICENTE LOPEZ
22356
H
Veterano
42
41
19
00:19:05
42
0:19:05
DiplomaVer Vídeo
RICARDO CRESPO GUTIERREZ
21528
H
Veterano
43
42
20
00:19:07
43
0:19:07
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DAVID RENIEBLAS SANCHEZ
20941
H
Senior M
44
43
19
00:19:10
44
0:19:10
DiplomaVer Vídeo
MARINA MARTIN VACA
22386
M
Senior F
45
2
1
00:19:11
45
0:19:11
DiplomaVer Vídeo
RAFAEL ANTELO BRICEÑO
22127
H
Senior M
46
44
20
00:19:14
46
0:19:14
DiplomaVer Vídeo
IVAN CAMPOS CANO
22466
H
Senior M
47
45
21
00:19:17
47
0:19:16
DiplomaVer Vídeo
CLAUDIA JALON MANZANO
21020
M
Senior F
48
3
2
00:19:17
48
0:19:17
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ABEL ANTON
22666
H
Veterano
49
46
21
00:19:24
49
0:19:24
DiplomaVer Vídeo
FRANCISCO JAVIER PRIETO AMORIN
21059
H
Veterano
50
47
22
00:19:28
50
0:19:27
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DEVIS MONTA HIDALGO
20992
H
Senior M
51
48
22
00:19:29
51
0:19:28
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DAVID GORRICHO
22216
H
Senior M
52
49
23
00:19:29
52
0:19:28
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JESUS OGANDO
21247
H
Senior M
53
50
24
00:19:31
53
0:19:28
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JAVIER PUENTE PINO
21072
H
Veterano
54
51
23
00:19:37
54
0:19:35
DiplomaVer Vídeo
LAURA CASTILLO
22392
M
Senior F
55
4
3
00:19:42
55
0:19:41
DiplomaVer Vídeo
HUGO BRAVO ANDALUZ
20296
H
Veterano
56
52
24
00:19:42
56
0:19:42
DiplomaVer Vídeo
MARTIN CASAL MOURELOS
21608
H
Junior M
57
53
2
00:19:51
57
0:19:51
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ALEJANDRO COVES GRAU
22370
H
Veterano
58
54
25
00:19:56
58
0:19:56
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
20895
H
Juveniles M
59
55
4
00:19:56
59
0:19:46
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JOSE ANTONIO BODOQUE SANCHEZ
22305
H
Veterano
60
56
26
00:20:03
60
0:20:00
DiplomaVer Vídeo
PEDRO VARGAS RODRIGUEZ
22326
H
Senior M
61
57
25
00:20:11
61
0:20:09
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JUAN CARLOS GRANADO PELAYO
21001
H
Veterano
62
58
27
00:20:14
62
0:20:13
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ROCIO APARICIO MARTINEZ
21002
M
Senior F
63
5
4
00:20:14
63
0:20:13
DiplomaVer Vídeo
MARIO FERNANDEZ GIL
20642
H
Cadete M
64
59
1
00:20:15
64
0:20:06
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JUAN CARLOS ASOLAS FERNANDEZ
21816
H
Veterano
65
60
28
00:20:17
65
0:20:17
DiplomaVer Vídeo
GABRIEL DIAZ-PEÑALVER MUÑOZ
20786
H
Senior M
66
61
26
00:20:22
66
0:20:20
DiplomaVer Vídeo
PEDRO COELHO SILVA
21027
H
Senior M
67
62
27
00:20:31
67
0:20:29
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ SANCHEZ
22116
H
Veterano
68
63
29
00:20:31
68
0:20:30
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DAVID CAMACHO BENITO
20461
H
Veterano
69
64
30
00:20:36
69
0:20:35
DiplomaVer Vídeo
RODRIGO ROBLES FERRERAS
21229
H
Veterano
70
65
31
00:20:37
70
0:20:36
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JOSE IGNACIO PEREZ OLEA
22463
H
Senior M
71
66
28
00:20:40
71
0:19:37
DiplomaVer Vídeo
RUBEN BUELGA
20791
H
Senior M
72
67
29
00:20:40
72
0:19:06
DiplomaVer Vídeo
GALA GARCIA GUARDDON
20884
M
Unknown
73
6
1
00:20:41
73
0:20:41
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ BERNARDINO
20643
H
Veterano
74
68
32
00:20:45
74
0:20:35
DiplomaVer Vídeo
LUIS MIGUEL GONZALEZ NEVADO
20295
H
Senior M
75
69
30
00:20:50
75
0:20:50
DiplomaVer Vídeo
CLAUDIA CENTURION
22350
M
Senior F
76
7
5
00:20:54
76
0:20:54
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JESUS RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
20901
H
Senior M
77
70
31
00:20:54
77
0:19:53
DiplomaVer Vídeo
SERGIO PEREZ CHICO
22465
H
Senior M
78
71
32
00:20:55
78
0:19:53
DiplomaVer Vídeo
FRANCISCO LOPEZ PEREZ
20396
H
Veterano
79
72
33
00:21:03
79
0:20:56
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ALBERTO JOSE LOPEZ RAMIREZ
20948
H
Senior M
80
73
33
00:21:04
80
0:20:59
DiplomaVer Vídeo
SANDRA BADILLO LOPEZ
21112
M
Senior F
81
8
6
00:21:06
81
0:21:06
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ELENA LOPEZ MARTIN
22283
M
Veterana
82
9
2
00:21:09
82
0:21:09
DiplomaVer Vídeo
RAMON MUÑOZ MOYA
21084
H
Veterano
83
74
34
00:21:09
83
0:21:07
DiplomaVer Vídeo
PAULA DIAZ SANCHEZ
20766
M
Senior F
84
10
7
00:21:15
84
0:21:15
DiplomaVer Vídeo
BEATRIZ AMATE ORTIZ
20036
M
Junior F
85
11
1
00:21:18
85
0:21:18
DiplomaVer Vídeo
NOELIA GARCIA GARCIA
22286
M
Veterana
86
12
3
00:21:19
86
0:21:19
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JAIME RAMOS GARCIA AJOFRIN
22479
H
Veterano
87
75
35
00:21:21
87
0:21:21
DiplomaVer Vídeo
FRANCISCO JAVIER CALVO PATIÑO
22158
H
Veterano
88
76
36
00:21:24
88
0:21:24
DiplomaVer Vídeo
MARTA CALVO GARCIA
20775
M
Juveniles F
89
13
1
00:21:24
89
0:21:24
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DANIEL GONZALEZ GARCIA
21113
H
Veterano
90
77
37
00:21:25
90
0:21:24
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ZENA SAEZ PORTILLO
21049
H
Cadete M
91
78
2
00:21:32
91
0:21:32
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DAVID MANUEL ROLDAN
21204
H
Veterano
92
79
38
00:21:35
92
0:21:34
DiplomaVer Vídeo
CARMEN JIMENEZ PEREZ
21029
M
Veterana
93
14
4
00:21:36
93
0:21:36
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JORGE MANGAS JUNCA
20749
H
Junior M
94
80
3
00:21:48
94
0:20:46
DiplomaVer Vídeo
PABLO DIAZ
20574
H
Veterano
95
81
39
00:21:52
95
0:20:33
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JESUS MARIA RUBIALES CASTAÑO
20291
H
Senior M
96
82
34
00:21:55
96
0:21:44
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ESTEBAN CARBALLAL LISTE
22358
H
Senior M
97
83
35
00:22:01
97
0:21:51
DiplomaVer Vídeo
CLAUDIA SANCHEZ MASSA
20032
M
Juveniles F
98
15
2
00:22:03
98
0:22:00
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ALEJANDRO PEREZ MARTIN
20666
H
Veterano
99
84
40
00:22:13
99
0:21:49
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ADRIAN PUERTAS RODRIGUEZ
21780
H
Cadete M
100
85
3
00:22:18
100
0:22:15
DiplomaVer Vídeo

Title sponsor

Movistar

Patrocinador técnico

Joma

Colaboradores

Rafael Hoteles
Alquiber
Campofrío
Deloitte
Luca
Just Loading

Medios oficiales

Revista corredor
atresmedia
Revista Sportlife

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de Madrid
Comunidad de Madrid
IAAF
AIMS
RFEA
FAM