Clasificaciones

NombreSexoCategoriaDorsalClubT. OficialT. RealP. OficialP. RealP. CatP. Sexo5K10K15K
KIPKEMOI KIPRONO
H
Senior M
4
01:01:47
1
01:01:47
1
1
1
1
00:15:08
00:30:11
 
00:44:43
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
TESFAYE ABERA
H
Senior M
36
01:01:59
2
01:01:59
2
2
2
2
00:15:08
00:30:11
 
00:44:43
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
RONALD KIPROTICH KIRUI
H
Promesa M
24
01:02:02
3
01:02:02
3
3
1
3
00:15:07
00:30:12
 
00:44:43
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
GEBRIE ERKIHUM JENBERIE
H
Senior M
31
01:02:47
4
01:02:47
4
4
3
4
00:15:09
00:30:11
 
00:44:43
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
LANGAT KIPKIRUI
H
Senior M
48
01:02:59
5
01:02:59
5
5
4
5
00:15:08
00:30:10
 
00:44:49
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DANIEL LEMASHON SALEL
H
Senior M
8
01:02:59
6
01:02:59
6
6
5
6
00:15:08
00:30:13
 
00:44:55
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
BERNARD KIPROP KIPYEGO
H
Senior M
3
01:03:04
7
01:03:04
7
7
6
7
00:15:09
00:30:12
 
00:44:58
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DESMOND MOKGOBU
H
Senior M
11
01:03:55
8
01:03:55
8
8
7
8
00:15:08
00:30:12
 
00:45:28
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
REUBEN NARRY
H
Senior M
35
01:03:57
9
01:03:57
9
9
8
9
00:15:08
00:30:12
 
00:44:59
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JAVIER GUERRA
H
Veterano A
2
01:03:57
10
01:03:57
10
10
1
10
00:15:09
00:30:20
 
00:45:40
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ABDELALI RAZYN
H
Senior M
20
01:04:53
11
01:04:53
11
11
9
11
00:15:14
00:31:01
 
00:46:13
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
EMMANUEL KIPRONO
H
Senior M
6
01:05:30
12
01:05:30
12
12
10
12
00:15:08
00:30:20
 
00:45:44
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
WORKNEH FIKRE
H
Senior M
38
01:05:41
13
01:05:38
13
13
11
13
00:15:08
00:31:00
 
00:46:40
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
EL HASSAN  OUBADDI
H
Senior M
12
01:05:53
14
01:05:53
14
14
12
14
00:15:18
00:31:20
 
00:47:03
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
HOUSSANE EDDINE BENABBOU
H
Senior M
1
01:06:00
15
01:05:59
15
15
13
15
00:15:18
00:31:21
 
00:47:02
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JAVIER GOMEZ NOYA
H
Veterano A
10
01:06:47
16
01:06:47
16
16
2
16
00:15:37
00:31:55
 
00:47:49
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DANIEL ROTICH
H
Senior M
9
01:08:06
17
01:08:06
17
17
14
17
00:15:09
00:31:40
 
00:47:51
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JESUS ANTONIO NUÑEZ
H
Veterano A
43
01:09:27
18
01:09:27
18
19
3
18
00:16:24
00:33:16
 
00:49:59
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ALBERTO SUAREZ LASO
H
Veterano A
39
01:09:31
19
01:09:31
19
21
4
19
00:16:37
00:33:32
 
00:49:59
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
GENARO PIZARRO NOGALES
H
Senior M
101
CAPEX
01:09:33
20
01:09:33
20
22
15
20
00:16:40
00:33:32
 
00:49:59
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
MARC HURTADO SABATER
H
Senior M
170
01:09:39
21
01:09:16
21
18
16
21
00:16:41
00:33:33
 
00:50:00
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JAVIER MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
H
Veterano A
44
01:09:51
22
01:09:29
22
20
5
22
00:16:24
00:33:16
 
00:49:59
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
TIGIST TESHOME AYANU
M
Senior F
18
01:10:08
23
01:10:08
23
24
1
1
00:16:38
00:33:32
 
00:50:03
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
FRANCISCO JAVIER DE LEON
H
Veterano A
51
01:10:10
24
01:09:48
24
23
6
23
00:16:38
00:33:32
 
00:50:02
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DAVID MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
H
Veterano A
45
01:10:37
25
01:10:15
25
25
7
24
00:16:53
00:34:05
 
00:50:46
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
HAWI MEGERSA
M
Junior F
34
01:10:55
26
01:10:54
26
26
1
2
00:16:39
00:33:33
 
00:50:03
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
MIGUEL DEL POZO ALVAREZ
H
Veterano A
82
SUANZES SAN BLAS
01:10:59
27
01:10:59
27
27
8
25
00:16:41
00:33:34
 
00:50:17
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ABEBECH MULUGETA 
M
Senior F
28
01:11:08
28
01:11:08
28
28
2
3
00:16:41
00:34:04
 
00:51:20
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
OBSE ABDETA
M
Senior F
42
01:11:20
29
01:11:20
29
29
3
4
00:16:39
00:33:32
 
00:50:15
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ABERU AYANA MULISA
M
Senior F
29
01:12:15
30
01:12:15
30
31
4
5
00:16:40
00:33:32
 
00:50:44
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ALEJANDRO PAREDERO DE DIOS
H
Senior M
84
696253509
01:12:17
31
01:12:14
31
30
17
26
00:17:22
00:34:49
 
00:51:47
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
MARCOS RAMOS FERNANDEZ
H
Senior M
74
01:12:39
32
01:12:36
32
32
18
27
00:17:11
00:34:36
 
00:51:54
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ELVANIE NIMBONA
M
Promesa F
13
01:13:08
33
01:13:08
33
33
1
6
00:17:18
00:35:06
 
00:52:30
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
SARA DOSSENA
M
Senior F
15
01:13:20
34
01:13:20
34
34
5
7
00:17:22
00:34:55
 
00:52:21
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
PERU ALFARO
H
Senior M
163
-
01:13:33
35
01:13:30
35
35
19
28
00:17:24
00:35:26
 
00:52:54
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
MAXIME VALET
H
Senior M
98
RCAS
01:13:34
36
01:13:31
36
36
20
29
00:17:23
00:35:06
 
00:52:30
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
SOUKAINA ATANANE
M
Senior F
16
01:13:39
37
01:13:39
37
39
6
8
00:17:32
00:35:35
 
00:52:56
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
URGE DECHASA
M
Senior F
37
01:13:39
38
01:13:36
38
37
7
9
00:17:26
00:35:27
 
00:52:56
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
MANUEL GONZALEZ VALLEJO
H
Veterano B
171
A.D.MARATHON
01:13:39
39
01:13:36
39
38
1
30
00:17:25
00:35:26
 
00:52:53
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ALVARO SANZ ROMERO
H
Senior M
104
TEAM RUNNING DESTROYER
01:13:43
40
01:13:39
40
40
21
31
00:17:25
00:35:26
 
00:52:57
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JOSE SORIANO MARTIN
H
Veterano A
95
CD ECOSPORT
01:14:13
41
01:14:10
41
41
9
32
00:17:31
00:35:36
 
00:53:15
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
CARLOS GALERA DIEZ
H
Veterano A
76
IMF
01:15:05
42
01:15:02
42
43
10
33
00:17:48
00:35:55
 
00:53:45
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JUAN JOSE GARCIA PULIDO
H
Veterano B
91
CIUDAD DE RIVAS
01:15:09
43
01:15:06
43
45
2
34
00:17:38
00:36:04
 
00:53:59
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
LUIS FERNANDO LISTE FOUCE
H
Veterano A
119
RUNNING PARK MADRID
01:15:10
44
01:14:48
44
42
11
35
00:17:49
00:36:04
 
00:53:59
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
VICTOR GALLEGO CASILVA
H
Veterano B
168
01:15:20
45
01:15:17
45
46
3
36
00:17:56
00:36:30
 
00:54:11
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JAVIER GARCIA GOMEZ
H
Veterano A
162
01:15:26
46
01:15:03
46
44
12
37
00:17:33
00:35:36
 
00:53:31
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JOSE MANUEL CUESTA BARROSO
H
Veterano B
311
ATL SAN FDO HENARES
01:15:36
47
01:15:32
47
49
4
38
00:18:06
00:36:37
 
00:54:35
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JOSE FELIX DIAZ AYO
H
Veterano A
110
CLUB ATLETISMO VALLADOLID
01:15:37
48
01:15:34
48
50
13
39
00:18:05
00:36:29
 
00:54:15
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
MIGUEL ANGEL CADENAS DURAN
H
Veterano B
155
A.D.MARATHON
01:15:41
49
01:15:41
49
52
5
40
00:17:38
00:36:04
 
00:54:10
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
AICHA BANI
M
Senior F
53
01:15:41
50
01:15:30
50
48
8
10
00:17:54
00:36:19
 
00:54:24
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JAOUAD BOUALAME
H
Veterano A
49
01:15:42
51
01:15:20
51
47
14
41
00:16:24
00:33:16
 
00:54:24
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
BEATRICE CHERONO
M
Senior F
30
01:15:44
52
01:15:41
52
51
9
11
00:17:34
00:35:56
 
00:54:00
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ALBERTO GIL MIGUELAÑEZ
H
Senior M
8121
01:15:48
53
01:15:48
53
56
22
42
00:16:06
00:35:11
 
00:53:48
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JAVIER MARTIN SANTOS
H
Senior M
387
VINO DE TORO
01:15:49
54
01:15:44
54
53
23
43
00:18:47
00:37:22
 
00:55:13
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
MIGUEL ARCONES
H
Senior M
96
01:15:51
55
01:15:48
55
55
24
44
00:18:18
00:36:41
 
00:54:40
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA MARTIN
H
Veterano B
106
MYRMIDONS
01:15:54
56
01:15:51
56
57
6
45
00:18:14
00:36:41
 
00:54:41
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JOSE ANGEL ACEBES MUÑOZ
H
Veterano A
107
01:15:57
57
01:15:54
57
58
15
46
00:18:05
00:36:32
 
00:54:40
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DAVID ISABEL LLORENTE
H
Veterano A
72
01:16:00
58
01:15:57
58
60
16
47
00:18:02
00:36:18
 
00:54:24
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JOSE ALBERTO FERRERAS PEREZ
H
Veterano A
1129
RACING VALLADOLID
01:16:01
59
01:15:48
59
54
17
48
00:18:54
00:37:18
 
00:54:54
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DAVID GONZALEZ ESCALANTE
H
Senior M
135
PUPAS CANTABRIA
01:16:20
60
01:16:13
60
61
25
49
00:18:50
00:37:23
 
00:55:13
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ALBERTO PAJARES REQUENA
H
Junior M
102
ATLETISMO ALCORCON
01:16:22
61
01:16:15
61
62
1
50
00:18:06
00:36:31
 
00:54:43
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
FABIEN GUERINEAU
H
Senior M
117
01:16:24
62
01:16:20
62
63
26
51
00:18:06
00:36:30
 
00:54:40
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
RODRIGO GARCIA MARTIN
H
Senior M
458
CIUDAD DE RIVAS
01:16:28
63
01:16:24
63
64
27
52
00:18:13
00:36:25
 
00:54:27
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
MERINE MESERET GEZAHEGN
M
Senior F
23
01:16:29
64
01:16:26
64
65
10
12
00:17:52
00:36:25
 
00:54:36
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JONATAN CHAVES MORAL
H
Senior M
314
C.D. BIELAS
01:16:35
65
01:16:27
65
66
28
53
00:17:56
00:36:33
 
00:54:49
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
LUC BOURDON
H
Senior M
456
01:16:38
66
01:16:34
66
69
29
54
00:18:16
00:37:02
 
00:55:12
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
AZUCENA DIAZ
M
Veterana A
19
01:16:40
67
01:16:37
67
70
1
13
00:18:53
00:37:23
 
00:55:14
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA DIAZ
H
Veterano A
90
RUN FERNANDO JUAN CARLOS DE LA OSSA
01:16:41
68
01:16:38
68
71
18
55
00:17:38
00:36:05
 
00:54:10
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JOSE LUIS ARNANZ MATAMALA
H
Veterano B
391
MUÑOVEROS
01:16:42
69
01:16:31
69
68
7
56
00:18:19
00:36:41
 
00:54:41
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ COLA
H
Senior M
5555
01:16:49
70
01:15:55
70
59
30
57
00:17:15
00:37:31
 
00:56:54
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ANTONIO SANCHEZ BENITEZ
H
Senior M
81
C.D. LOS CALIFAS ATLETISMO
01:16:53
71
01:16:30
71
67
31
58
00:18:39
00:37:27
 
00:55:14
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DIEGO GONZALEZ MANSO
H
Senior M
258
01:16:53
72
01:16:48
72
73
32
59
00:18:53
00:37:26
 
00:55:21
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JOSE LUIS VACAS CID
H
Veterano B
431
PROFUTURO
01:17:05
73
01:17:00
73
74
8
60
00:18:55
00:37:42
 
00:55:51
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ CALONGE
H
Veterano A
146
01:17:05
74
01:17:01
74
75
19
61
00:18:06
00:36:40
 
00:55:14
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
CARLOS VILLALBA RENESES
H
Veterano B
92
INTERVAL
01:17:08
75
01:16:45
75
72
9
62
00:18:22
00:37:11
 
00:55:24
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ANDREW HANNA
H
Promesa M
279
01:17:09
76
01:17:04
76
76
2
63
00:18:48
00:37:03
 
00:54:54
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JAVIER DIAZ GARCIA
H
Veterano A
419
01:17:11
77
01:17:06
77
77
20
64
00:19:04
00:37:36
 
00:55:36
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
OSCAR MONTOYA AGUILLO
H
Veterano A
147
01:17:11
78
01:17:07
78
78
21
65
00:18:07
00:36:43
 
00:55:13
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
ARTURO PANIAGUA TINEO
H
Senior M
423
01:17:12
79
01:17:07
79
79
33
66
00:18:36
00:37:27
 
00:55:37
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
KAREEM AJLANI CARLES
H
Senior M
255
ALQUIBER
01:17:12
80
01:17:07
80
80
34
67
00:18:38
00:37:28
 
00:55:40
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ PEREZ
H
Veterano A
93
TEAM RUN&GO
01:17:17
81
01:17:13
81
82
22
68
00:18:05
00:36:41
 
00:55:11
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
LUIS MANUEL POLANCO CUBERO
H
Veterano A
55
01:17:18
82
01:17:15
82
85
23
69
00:18:53
00:37:43
 
00:56:04
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JOSE ANGEL SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
H
Veterano A
420
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS
01:17:19
83
01:17:14
83
84
24
70
00:18:56
00:37:43
 
00:55:58
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
NICOLAS BERNARD
H
Senior M
260
01:17:20
84
01:17:14
84
83
35
71
00:18:47
00:37:27
 
00:55:36
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
GELETU ISRAEL SILASS
M
Promesa F
32
01:17:23
85
01:17:20
85
89
2
14
00:18:04
00:37:23
 
00:55:51
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
FERNANDO ALVARADO CAMARA
H
Veterano B
112
100% NATURAL TRAINING
01:17:24
86
01:17:17
86
87
10
72
00:18:57
00:37:39
 
00:55:50
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
PEDRO GARATE MARTOS
H
Veterano A
411
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS
01:17:26
87
01:17:21
87
90
25
73
00:18:57
00:37:43
 
00:55:59
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOZANO BENAVENTE
H
Veterano A
429
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS
01:17:27
88
01:17:22
88
91
26
74
00:18:56
00:37:43
 
00:55:58
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
BADER TOUNSI
H
Senior M
206
01:17:29
89
01:17:24
89
92
36
75
00:15:05
00:30:08
 
00:54:24
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
FERNANDO JUAREZ MARTINEZ
H
Veterano A
256
ALQUIBER
01:17:29
90
01:17:24
90
93
27
76
00:18:37
00:37:27
 
00:55:39
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DIANA MARTIN GIMENEZ
M
Veterana A
41
01:17:33
91
01:17:29
91
94
2
15
00:18:54
00:37:42
 
00:55:52
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
LUIS MIGUEL MARTIN GARCIA
H
Veterano A
105
CLUB A TROTE BORRIQUERO
01:17:33
92
01:17:11
92
81
28
77
00:18:24
00:37:17
 
00:55:22
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
JOSE MANUEL ABASCAL CALABRIA
H
Veterano A
46
01:17:33
93
01:17:29
93
95
29
78
00:18:54
00:37:42
 
00:55:52
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
GERMAN COPETE CUENCA
H
Senior M
469
PERSONAL RUNNING
01:17:35
94
01:17:31
94
97
37
79
00:18:06
00:36:40
 
00:55:05
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
RUBEN VICO BLAZQUEZ
H
Senior M
132
CLUB DE TRIATLON 4º SEGMENTO
01:17:36
95
01:17:29
95
96
38
80
00:18:54
00:37:37
 
00:55:50
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
FERNANDO MARTINEZ GAYANGOS
H
Senior M
120
01:17:37
96
01:17:15
96
86
39
81
00:18:07
00:36:42
 
00:55:14
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
MARIO VIZCAINO GARCIA
H
Promesa M
427
INDEPENDIENTE
01:17:38
97
01:17:34
97
98
3
82
00:18:27
00:37:22
 
00:55:40
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
VICTOR ELOY ALVAREZ BAUTISTA
H
Senior M
441
JOMA SPORT
01:17:39
98
01:17:36
98
99
40
83
00:19:33
00:37:56
 
00:55:53
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
DANIEL RUIZ FRONTON
H
Veterano A
94
RUNNING PINTO
01:17:41
99
01:17:19
99
88
30
84
00:18:29
00:37:28
 
00:55:51
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo
REHIMA JEWAR SERRO
M
Senior F
40
01:17:50
100
01:17:50
100
101
11
16
00:18:53
00:37:53
 
00:56:06
 
DiplomaVer Vídeo

Title sponsor

Movistar

Patrocinador técnico

Joma

Colaboradores

Rafael Hoteles
Alquiber
Campofrío
Deloitte
Luca
Just Loading

Medios oficiales

Revista corredor
atresmedia
Revista Sportlife

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de Madrid
Comunidad de Madrid
IAAF
AIMS
RFEA
FAM