Clasificaciones

PtoDorsalNombreSexoCategoríaPto CatTiempo OficialTiempo Real
1
229
ALEX JIMENEZ VICENTE
H
Senior M
1
0:15:46
00:15:48
DiplomaVer Vídeo
2
1765
MIGUEL DEL POZO ALVAREZ
H
Veterano
1
0:16:13
00:16:15
DiplomaVer Vídeo
3
1
CHEMA MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
H
Veterano
2
0:16:18
00:16:18
DiplomaVer Vídeo
4
570
FRANCISCO DOMINGUEZ HEBRERO
H
Senior M
2
0:16:24
00:16:24
DiplomaVer Vídeo
5
321
JOSE EMILIO MARCELLO DE LA PEÑA
H
Senior M
3
0:16:46
00:16:47
DiplomaVer Vídeo
6
1426
ERNESTO PEREZ MARQUEZ
H
Veterano
3
0:17:12
00:17:14
DiplomaVer Vídeo
7
228
ENAITZ LOPEZ CALABRIA
H
Senior M
4
0:17:20
00:17:22
DiplomaVer Vídeo
8
1335
MIGUEL ANGEL CADENAS DURAN
H
Veterano
4
0:17:34
00:17:36
DiplomaVer Vídeo
9
1754
PABLO SEVILLA MARTINEZ
H
Senior M
5
0:17:46
00:17:49
DiplomaVer Vídeo
10
1338
JESUS GAMEZ PAREDES
H
Juveniles M
1
0:17:58
00:17:59
DiplomaVer Vídeo
11
1470
JOSE MIGUEL RUIBERRIZ DE TORRES PRIETO
H
Veterano
5
0:17:59
00:18:00
DiplomaVer Vídeo
12
1407
ALEJANDRO ALDA BLANCO
H
Juveniles M
2
0:18:05
00:18:07
DiplomaVer Vídeo
13
1429
IGNACIO MELERO LOSADA
H
Veterano
6
0:18:08
00:18:10
DiplomaVer Vídeo
14
1315
JOSE ANTONIO MORENO FUERTES
H
Veterano
7
0:18:11
00:18:13
DiplomaVer Vídeo
15
481
JUAN ANTONIO SAIZ SEDANO
H
Veterano
8
0:18:12
00:18:15
DiplomaVer Vídeo
16
1686
VICTOR LOPEZ PATINO
H
Senior M
6
0:18:15
00:18:16
DiplomaVer Vídeo
17
1763
JORGE CENTELLAS PERALES
H
Junior M
1
0:18:23
00:18:24
DiplomaVer Vídeo
18
1706
JOSE ANTONIO BODOQUE SANCHEZ
H
Veterano
9
0:18:30
00:18:30
DiplomaVer Vídeo
19
1643
JOAQUIN IZQUIERDO OLIVA
H
Veterano
10
0:18:32
00:18:32
DiplomaVer Vídeo
20
1337
ALBERTO NARANJO LOZANO
H
Juveniles M
3
0:18:37
00:18:38
DiplomaVer Vídeo
21
1785
JORGE DIAZ MIRA
H
Veterano
11
0:18:44
00:18:46
DiplomaVer Vídeo
22
431
MARIO PEREZ PEREIRA
H
Senior M
7
0:18:46
00:18:45
DiplomaVer Vídeo
23
1366
JOSE GUTIERREZ MADEJON
H
Juveniles M
4
0:18:50
00:18:50
DiplomaVer Vídeo
24
1775
DAVID MANZANARES PERLADO
H
Veterano
12
0:18:58
00:18:58
DiplomaVer Vídeo
25
964
DANIEL DEL RIO ALONSO
H
Senior M
8
0:18:59
00:18:52
DiplomaVer Vídeo
26
1322
DANIEL VALLES GONZALEZ
H
Junior M
2
0:19:02
00:19:04
DiplomaVer Vídeo
27
1656
ALBERTO FERNANDEZ BONILLA
H
Senior M
9
0:19:06
00:19:04
DiplomaVer Vídeo
28
1303
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
H
Senior M
10
0:19:10
00:19:10
DiplomaVer Vídeo
29
1044
RICARDO CRESPO GUTIERREZ
H
Veterano
13
0:19:18
00:19:19
DiplomaVer Vídeo
30
294
MARIANO VILAR CAÑETE
H
Veterano
14
0:19:28
00:19:28
DiplomaVer Vídeo
31
1449
JOSE LUIS CARRILLO LORENZO
H
Veterano
15
0:19:32
00:19:29
DiplomaVer Vídeo
32
1692
MARINA MARTIN VACA
M
Senior F
1
0:19:33
00:19:34
DiplomaVer Vídeo
33
1321
JOSE MARIA PEREZ HERNANDEZ
H
Veterano
16
0:19:35
00:19:32
DiplomaVer Vídeo
34
1414
JOSE ANTONIO RINCON GIL
H
Veterano
17
0:19:35
00:19:37
DiplomaVer Vídeo
35
1045
FRANCISCO JAVIER PRIETO AMORIN
H
Veterano
18
0:19:39
00:19:37
DiplomaVer Vídeo
36
526
REBECA MONTES SANTAMARIA
M
Senior F
2
0:19:40
00:19:41
DiplomaVer Vídeo
37
527
DAVID MONTES SANTAMARIA
H
Senior M
11
0:19:40
00:19:41
DiplomaVer Vídeo
38
1615
NOELIA GARCIA GARCIA
M
Veterana
1
0:19:43
00:19:44
DiplomaVer Vídeo
39
2001
CHARLOTE SPHIE MARY COTTON
M
Veterana
2
0:19:50
00:19:50
DiplomaVer Vídeo
40
1525
ALEJANDRO PIZARRO
H
Veterano
19
0:20:01
00:20:01
DiplomaVer Vídeo
41
1587
PABLO LOPEZ VILLARROEL
H
Senior M
12
0:20:11
00:20:11
DiplomaVer Vídeo
42
168
JUAN BENITEZ OSUNA
H
Senior M
13
0:20:15
00:20:16
DiplomaVer Vídeo
43
1580
VICTOR MANUEL CORTES VILLASEBIL
H
Veterano
20
0:20:16
00:20:11
DiplomaVer Vídeo
44
918
ENOL PRENDES ORTIZ
H
Cadete M
1
0:20:17
00:20:15
DiplomaVer Vídeo
45
554
JAVIER HOLGADO MAZARIEGPS
H
Veterano
21
0:20:17
00:20:17
DiplomaVer Vídeo
46
1709
DAVID GORRICHO SAN JUAN
H
Senior M
14
0:20:17
00:20:16
DiplomaVer Vídeo
47
767
JOSE FARIA LOPEZ SANCMEZ
H
Veterano
22
0:20:19
00:20:18
DiplomaVer Vídeo
48
1292
EDUARDO OLIVER DEL POZO
H
Senior M
15
0:20:21
00:20:21
DiplomaVer Vídeo
49
2009
ABEL ANTON
H
Veterano
23
0:20:22
00:20:22
DiplomaVer Vídeo
50
1676
LAURA MUELAS GOMEZ
M
Veterana
3
0:20:22
00:20:22
DiplomaVer Vídeo
51
697
LUIS HERRERA COLLADO
H
Senior M
16
0:20:24
00:20:25
DiplomaVer Vídeo
52
756
MARIA MANUELA MAYO CAAMAÑO
M
Veterana
4
0:20:27
00:20:29
DiplomaVer Vídeo
53
446
HECTOR PARDO BORRAS
H
Senior M
17
0:20:29
00:20:28
DiplomaVer Vídeo
54
1639
KARLENY SANTANA ECHAVARRIA
M
Senior F
3
0:20:30
00:19:55
DiplomaVer Vídeo
55
250
PEDRO LUIS SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
H
Veterano
24
0:20:35
00:20:27
DiplomaVer Vídeo
56
736
CARLOS RUEDA GOMEZ
H
Senior M
18
0:20:37
00:20:37
DiplomaVer Vídeo
57
1758
JUAN CARLOS VILLAGRAN MUÑOZ
H
Veterano
25
0:20:38
00:20:39
DiplomaVer Vídeo
58
925
IÑIGO MONTOYA GONZALEZ
H
Cadete M
2
0:20:51
00:20:50
DiplomaVer Vídeo
59
1536
MARCOS OÑATE RAMOS
H
Juveniles M
5
0:20:53
00:20:54
DiplomaVer Vídeo
60
1497
ALVARO CASANOVA CABELLO
H
Senior M
19
0:20:54
00:20:43
DiplomaVer Vídeo
61
1707
MAURICIO ZAMORA
H
Senior M
20
0:21:02
00:20:59
DiplomaVer Vídeo
62
1505
RAFAEL SOLER CAÑAS
H
Senior M
21
0:21:02
00:21:02
DiplomaVer Vídeo
63
1437
EDISON SALGUERO MARTINEZ
H
Juveniles M
6
0:21:06
00:21:04
DiplomaVer Vídeo
64
1632
MARIA REYES GALLARDO MONTALVO
M
Veterana
5
0:21:08
00:20:19
DiplomaVer Vídeo
65
1733
MARTA MOLPECERES ALVAREZ
M
Veterana
6
0:21:10
00:21:10
DiplomaVer Vídeo
66
691
MARINA DURAN PAREJO
M
Senior F
4
0:21:13
00:21:11
DiplomaVer Vídeo
67
1261
IGNACIO MARTIN MARINA
H
Juveniles M
7
0:21:18
00:21:19
DiplomaVer Vídeo
68
1422
NURIA RODRIGO CANO
M
Veterana
7
0:21:18
00:21:17
DiplomaVer Vídeo
69
617
PABLO CERVERA
H
Senior M
22
0:21:23
00:21:20
DiplomaVer Vídeo
70
88
NEBOJSA STEPANOV
H
Veterano
26
0:21:34
00:21:30
DiplomaVer Vídeo
71
1674
JOSE LUIS DE LA CALLE SANCHEZ
H
Veterano
27
0:21:36
00:21:36
DiplomaVer Vídeo
72
437
CRISTINA MARTIN
M
Veterana
8
0:21:36
00:21:36
DiplomaVer Vídeo
73
178
ERIC SEGERFELDT
H
Junior M
3
0:21:37
00:21:29
DiplomaVer Vídeo
74
249
JORGE SANCHEZ TELLEZ
H
Junior M
4
0:21:38
00:21:29
DiplomaVer Vídeo
75
1751
ALFONSO JIMENEZ BALAIRON
H
Senior M
23
0:21:44
00:21:42
DiplomaVer Vídeo
76
1520
IGNACIO QUIRCE REVILLA
H
Juveniles M
8
0:21:48
00:21:24
DiplomaVer Vídeo
77
1552
KHADDOUJ BOUROUIS
H
Senior M
24
0:21:50
00:21:52
DiplomaVer Vídeo
78
1781
SAMUEL LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
H
Junior M
5
0:21:55
00:21:55
DiplomaVer Vídeo
79
1262
NATALIA MARTIN
M
Veterana
9
0:21:57
00:21:38
DiplomaVer Vídeo
80
674
JUAN SUAREZ BELTRAN
H
Veterano
28
0:21:58
00:21:51
DiplomaVer Vídeo
81
1033
MARCOS FERNANDEZ LEON
H
Juveniles M
9
0:21:59
00:21:58
DiplomaVer Vídeo
82
1537
MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ
H
Veterano
29
0:22:02
00:21:49
DiplomaVer Vídeo
83
1022
EMILIO MARTINEZ ZARRANZ
H
Veterano
30
0:22:03
00:22:03
DiplomaVer Vídeo
84
737
JESUS MONTALVO NARANJO
H
Veterano
31
0:22:12
00:21:12
DiplomaVer Vídeo
85
1428
FERNANDO SANCHEZ-MORALES RODRIGUEZ
H
Senior M
25
0:22:24
00:22:08
DiplomaVer Vídeo
86
456
MATEO CLEMENTE JUDEZ
H
Cadete M
3
0:22:25
00:22:18
DiplomaVer Vídeo
87
1894
ALVARO REIG NAVARRO
H
Cadete M
4
0:22:26
00:22:26
DiplomaVer Vídeo
88
422
RAFAEL PEREZ RUIZ
H
Veterano
32
0:22:27
00:22:26
DiplomaVer Vídeo
89
1660
ARCADIO FERREIRA ROTELA
H
Veterano
33
0:22:28
00:22:25
DiplomaVer Vídeo
90
1501
MARIO MENA BORRAS
H
Veterano
34
0:22:32
00:22:35
DiplomaVer Vídeo
91
624
ALVARO ESCARTIN REQUEJO
H
Juveniles M
10
0:22:36
00:22:36
DiplomaVer Vídeo
92
1519
FRANCISCO GARCIA DIAZ
H
Senior M
26
0:22:36
00:22:36
DiplomaVer Vídeo
93
1233
MATIAS GARCIA MANRUBIA
H
Veterano
35
0:22:38
00:22:37
DiplomaVer Vídeo
94
1417
JOSE ANTONIO MIRANDA CHAMARRO
H
Veterano
36
0:22:40
00:22:38
DiplomaVer Vídeo
95
1416
JAVIER PANCORBO CARRO
H
Veterano
37
0:22:41
00:22:39
DiplomaVer Vídeo
96
530
DAVID CAMACHO BENITO
H
Veterano
38
0:22:44
00:22:40
DiplomaVer Vídeo
97
1412
ALVARO SANZ ARRANZ
H
Senior M
27
0:22:47
00:22:33
DiplomaVer Vídeo
98
1264
MONICA VEGA PLASENCIA
M
Junior F
1
0:22:47
00:22:46
DiplomaVer Vídeo
99
1613
JUAN PABLO RUBIO PATA
H
Veterano
39
0:22:58
00:22:55
DiplomaVer Vídeo
100
1328
JESUS DAVID MARTIN GONZALEZ
H
Senior M
28
0:23:03
00:22:18
DiplomaVer Vídeo

Title sponsor

Movistar

Patrocinador técnico

Joma

Colaboradores

Rafael Hoteles
Alquiber
Campofrío
Deloitte
Luca
Just Loading

Medios oficiales

Revista corredor
atresmedia
Revista Sportlife

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de Madrid
Comunidad de Madrid
IAAF
AIMS
RFEA
FAM