Clasificaciones

PtoPto CatDorsalParticipanteCategoría5K10K15KMetaTReal
1
1
7
EZRAH KIPROTICH SANG
Senior M
0:15:26
0:30:30
0:45:33
1:02:38
1:02:38
2
2
12
EL HASSAN OUBADDI
Senior M
0:15:27
0:30:41
0:45:41
1:03:40
1:03:40
3
3
20
SAMWEL KIBIWOT
Senior M
0:15:27
0:30:40
0:45:41
1:03:42
1:03:42
4
4
27
EZRA KIPCHUMBA KERING
Senior M
0:15:27
0:30:40
0:45:40
1:03:53
1:03:53
5
5
40
YOHANA LORONYOKWE
Senior M
0:15:27
0:30:41
0:45:41
1:04:40
1:04:40
6
6
38
BONFACE FUNDI NJIRU
Senior M
0:15:27
0:30:42
0:45:47
1:04:44
1:04:44
7
7
15
NESERO HUSSEN KADI
Senior M
0:15:27
0:31:03
0:46:42
1:05:27
1:05:27
8
8
26
PETER HUCK
Senior M
0:15:41
0:31:32
0:47:05
1:05:55
1:05:55
9
9
11
HOUSSAME EDDINE BENABBOU
Senior M
0:15:31
0:31:26
0:47:07
1:06:14
1:06:14
10
1
46
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
Veterano A
0:15:50
0:31:53
0:47:33
1:06:43
1:06:43
11
2
1
JAVIER GOMEZ NOYA
Veterano A
0:15:49
0:32:21
0:48:28
1:07:55
1:07:55
12
10
198
YOUNES AIT HADI
Senior M
0:16:16
0:32:44
0:48:40
1:08:12
1:08:12
13
3
33
MOHAMED BOUCETTA
Veterano A
0:16:15
0:32:51
0:49:04
1:08:26
1:08:26
14
11
28
DORSAL 28
Senior M
0:15:50
0:32:21
0:48:45
1:08:41
1:08:41
15
1
36
NOAH KIBET CHEROKONY
Promesa M
0:15:31
0:31:47
0:48:22
1:08:43
1:08:43
16
12
42
CRISTOBAL ORTIGOSA PAREJA
Senior M
0:16:39
0:33:15
0:49:27
1:08:45
1:08:45
17
13
190
MARC HURTADO SABATER
Senior M
0:16:40
0:33:15
0:49:27
1:08:54
1:08:54
18
1
2
NAOMI JEBET
Senior F
0:16:51
0:33:39
0:50:06
1:09:57
1:09:57
19
14
35
FRANCISCO JOSE BACHILLER FERNANDEZ
Senior M
0:16:40
0:33:39
0:50:11
1:10:09
1:10:09
20
1
39
BIZUNESH GETACHEW
Promesa F
0:16:52
0:33:47
0:50:27
1:10:33
1:10:33
21
1
47
STEFAN VAN DEN BROEK
Veterano B
0:16:50
0:33:39
0:50:21
1:10:37
1:10:37
22
15
130
ESTEBAN ORTIGAS PAREJA
Senior M
0:16:40
0:33:51
0:51:07
1:11:08
1:11:08
23
4
18778
OSCAR ESTEVEZ LOSADA
Veterano A
0:16:56
0:34:40
0:52:09
1:13:03
1:13:03
24
1
4
HAWI MAGERSA
Veterana A
0:16:51
0:34:11
0:51:54
1:13:08
1:13:08
25
2
25
DOREEN CHESANG
Senior F
0:17:23
0:35:25
0:52:51
1:13:25
1:13:25
26
2
43
AZUCENA DIAZ CALVO
Veterana A
0:17:33
0:35:26
0:52:52
1:13:31
1:13:31
27
2
50
ADAWORK SADURA
Promesa F
0:17:24
0:35:26
0:52:51
1:13:46
1:13:46
28
3
8
LYDIA CHEBET ROTICH
Senior F
0:17:24
0:35:25
0:52:51
1:14:12
1:14:12
29
5
154
JOSE MARIA ALONSO RAMIREZ
Veterano A
0:17:31
0:35:25
0:52:55
1:14:16
1:14:16
30
6
53
DAVID GONZALEZ BURGOS
Veterano A
0:17:24
0:35:26
0:52:52
1:14:16
1:14:16
31
7
55
JAVIER MARCOS FERNANDEZ
Veterano A
0:17:31
0:35:25
0:52:54
1:14:16
1:14:16
32
16
141
ALBERTO JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ
Senior M
0:17:37
0:35:53
0:53:27
1:14:27
1:14:21
33
2
128
MANUEL GRIÑAN CARAVACA
Veterano B
0:18:29
0:37:00
0:54:05
1:14:36
1:14:36
34
8
75
ANGEL LUIS GONZALEZ GARCIA
Veterano A
0:17:31
0:35:32
0:53:22
1:14:43
1:14:43
35
17
92
BENJAMIN FRANKE
Senior M
0:17:49
0:35:59
0:53:30
1:14:44
1:14:44
36
9
145
JOSE ANGEL ACEBES MUÑOZ
Veterano A
0:17:54
0:36:05
0:53:47
1:14:50
1:14:50
37
18
93
CARLOS MARTINEZ GARCIA
Senior M
0:17:51
0:36:01
0:53:43
1:14:51
1:14:51
38
10
157
JUAN ANTONIO
Veterano A
0:17:52
0:36:04
0:53:39
1:14:53
1:14:53
39
19
9560
ALEJANDRO CRUZ ROBLEDILLO
Senior M
0:17:58
0:36:05
0:53:49
1:15:00
1:14:55
40
11
159
CARL GOMEZ ASENSIO
Veterano A
0:18:20
0:36:37
0:54:11
1:15:09
1:15:09
41
20
54
MARK HASKETT
Senior M
0:17:27
0:35:43
0:53:42
1:15:10
1:15:10
42
4
3
TABITHA WAMBUI GICHIA
Senior F
0:17:23
0:35:34
0:53:27
1:15:10
1:15:10
43
12
138
JESUS FRANCISCO ANTONA IGLESIAS
Veterano A
0:18:21
0:36:32
0:54:11
1:15:12
1:15:12
44
21
51
DANIEL STEEL
Senior M
0:17:34
0:36:07
0:54:12
1:15:16
1:15:16
45
5
14
GEMA MARTIN BORGAS
Senior F
0:18:06
0:36:37
0:54:12
1:15:18
1:15:18
46
22
73
FRANCISCO JOSE QUILES
Senior M
0:18:21
0:36:50
0:54:34
1:15:18
1:15:18
47
23
18413
JUAN JOSE TORREGROSA TORTOSA
Senior M
0:18:06
0:00:00
0:54:05
1:15:19
1:15:18
48
24
71
VICTOR ALBAR
Senior M
0:18:02
0:36:34
0:54:16
1:15:24
1:15:24
49
25
57
CESAR RIZQUEZ CABALLERO
Senior M
0:17:33
0:36:01
0:53:43
1:15:31
1:15:31
50
3
60
VICTOR JAVIER GALLEGO-CASILDA ARRANZ
Veterano B
0:17:31
0:35:26
0:53:23
1:15:35
1:15:35
51
13
52
JOAQUIN MOLLA SANCHIS
Veterano A
0:18:06
0:36:33
0:54:15
1:15:38
1:15:38
52
26
126
NACHO BARRANCO FRIAS
Senior M
0:18:52
0:37:41
0:55:15
1:15:43
1:15:42
53
14
134
ALBERTO CODINACH SEVILLA
Veterano A
0:17:53
0:36:34
0:54:34
1:15:45
1:15:44
54
6
17
JACELYN GRUPPEN
Senior F
0:17:55
0:36:21
0:54:16
1:15:48
1:15:48
55
27
80
MARKUS VALL
Senior M
0:17:53
0:36:21
0:54:19
1:15:49
1:15:49
56
15
123
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ CALONGE
Veterano A
0:17:48
0:36:04
0:54:13
1:15:52
1:15:52
57
4
1066
CARLOS A. VILLALBA RENESES
Veterano B
0:18:02
0:36:34
0:54:25
1:15:53
1:15:53
58
16
63
CARLOS GALERA
Veterano A
0:17:25
0:36:06
0:54:19
1:15:57
1:15:57
59
28
74
JAVIER FERNANDEZ PULIDO
Senior M
0:18:07
0:36:37
0:54:22
1:16:01
1:16:01
60
5
142
VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA MARTIN
Veterano B
0:18:07
0:36:38
0:54:29
1:16:02
1:16:02
61
6
127
MANUEL GONZALEZ VALLEJO
Veterano B
0:18:00
0:36:34
0:54:24
1:16:08
1:16:08
62
29
180
GUILLERMO CUCHILLO BERMEJO
Senior M
0:18:30
0:37:06
0:55:03
1:16:10
1:16:08
63
17
181
RAFAEL MARTINEZ VERGARA
Veterano A
0:18:48
0:37:41
0:55:28
1:16:11
1:16:11
64
30
58
TIAGO VALERIO
Senior M
0:17:55
0:36:31
0:54:39
1:16:13
1:16:13
65
31
140
HISAN EL BAROUDI
Senior M
0:17:57
0:36:50
0:54:54
1:16:15
1:16:15
66
18
81
RAUL RAMIREZ VALENTIN
Veterano A
0:18:20
0:36:51
0:54:56
1:16:15
1:16:15
67
7
132
LUIS MIGUEL PASCUAL CUESTA
Veterano B
0:18:26
0:37:07
0:55:03
1:16:16
1:16:16
68
19
1167
URBANO GARRIDO MUÑOZ
Veterano A
0:18:29
0:37:07
0:55:04
1:16:19
1:16:15
69
20
65
JUAN JOSE GARCIA PULIDO
Veterano A
0:18:28
0:37:07
0:55:04
1:16:19
1:16:19
70
7
10
CLARA SIMAL
Senior F
0:18:29
0:37:06
0:55:03
1:16:25
1:16:25
71
32
37
FRANCISCO ESPAÑA COBO
Senior M
0:18:29
0:37:07
0:55:03
1:16:26
1:16:26
72
33
64
DAVID QUIXAL SANTOS
Senior M
0:18:33
0:37:23
0:55:19
1:16:26
1:16:26
73
21
66
FRAZER ALEXANDER
Veterano A
0:17:31
0:35:53
0:53:53
1:16:31
1:16:31
74
22
158
IGNACIO HERRERO GONZALEZ
Veterano A
0:17:48
0:36:15
0:54:26
1:16:34
1:16:34
75
8
24
CLARA EVANS 
Senior F
0:17:55
0:36:34
0:54:46
1:16:35
1:16:34
76
34
186
DANIEL REDONDO MUÑOZ
Senior M
0:17:42
0:36:21
0:54:47
1:16:35
1:16:35
77
1
32
MARTIN FIZ
Veterano C
0:18:53
0:37:42
0:55:32
1:16:46
1:16:45
78
23
304
JORGE PALACIOS
Veterano A
0:19:27
0:38:07
0:55:49
1:16:46
1:16:33
79
24
95
TOMAS FARIÑAS FERNANDEZ
Veterano A
0:17:55
0:36:39
0:54:55
1:16:46
1:16:46
80
25
88
FERNANDO LISTE FOUCE
Veterano A
0:17:56
0:36:34
0:54:43
1:17:05
1:17:05
81
26
82
JOSE SORIANO MARTIN
Veterano A
0:18:21
0:37:07
0:55:06
1:17:10
1:17:10
82
8
48
JUAN ANTONIO RAMOS MUÑOZ
Veterano B
0:18:28
0:37:09
0:55:26
1:17:15
1:17:15
83
35
99
FERNANDO MARTINEZ GAYANGOS
Senior M
0:17:59
0:36:40
0:55:06
1:17:16
1:17:16
84
36
238
JAVIER CANTERO CUESTA
Senior M
0:18:56
0:37:41
0:55:40
1:17:23
1:17:15
85
27
143
LUIS PABLO GARCIA CORONADO
Veterano A
0:18:05
0:37:06
0:55:20
1:17:23
1:17:22
86
28
56
MANUEL HERRERO OLIVA
Veterano A
0:18:30
0:37:07
0:55:03
1:17:25
1:17:25
87
29
183
RUBEN ANDRES GARCIA
Veterano A
0:18:54
0:37:43
0:55:48
1:17:27
1:17:26
88
37
103
ANGEL GONZALEZ MOLLINEDO
Senior M
0:18:22
0:37:05
0:55:23
1:17:29
1:17:29
89
30
136
ANTONIO MONTIEL SANTIAGO
Veterano A
0:17:56
0:36:39
0:55:08
1:17:29
1:17:29
90
31
76
ADOLFO GARCIA TERUEL
Veterano A
0:18:29
0:37:06
0:55:28
1:17:40
1:17:40
91
32
133
JAVIER MORO MERINO
Veterano A
0:19:49
0:38:39
0:56:35
1:17:40
1:17:06
92
38
97
LUIS GOMEZ SANCHEZ
Senior M
0:18:24
0:37:15
0:55:51
1:17:42
1:17:42
93
39
189
MARCOS PASCUAL SAINZ
Senior M
0:18:05
0:36:54
0:55:28
1:17:43
1:17:42
94
33
87
JOSE MANUEL ALVAREZ VEGA
Veterano A
0:18:43
0:37:48
0:56:21
1:17:45
1:17:44
95
40
85
JOSE SANCHEZ VICENTE
Senior M
0:18:30
0:37:26
0:55:43
1:17:45
1:17:45
96
9
1335
FRANCISCO MANSO GUZMAN
Veterano B
0:18:44
0:37:42
0:55:49
1:17:47
1:17:45
97
34
4427
JAVIER GUTIERREZ DE LA ESCOSURA
Veterano A
0:19:04
0:37:43
0:55:48
1:17:53
1:17:22
98
2
111
ALVARO GONZALEZ DEL SALTO
Promesa M
0:18:21
0:37:07
0:55:37
1:18:07
1:18:06
99
41
281
ALFREDO VELEZ PEREZ
Senior M
0:00:00
0:37:50
0:56:18
1:18:09
1:18:04
100
35
139
ROBERTO JAVIER MENDEZ JIMENEZ
Veterano A
0:18:38
0:37:30
0:56:06
1:18:11
1:18:11

Title sponsor

Movistar

Patrocinador técnico

Joma

Colaboradores

Rafael Hoteles
Ahorramás
Alquiber
Luca

Medios oficiales

Revista corredor
atresmedia

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de Madrid
IAAF
AIMS
RFEA
FAM