Clasificaciones

PtoPto CatDorsalParticipanteCategoría5K10K15KMetaTReal
1
1
7
EZRAH KIPROTICH SANG
Senior M
0:15:26
0:30:30
0:45:33
1:02:38
1:02:38
2
2
12
EL HASSAN OUBADDI
Senior M
0:15:27
0:30:41
0:45:41
1:03:40
1:03:40
3
3
20
SAMWEL KIBIWOT
Senior M
0:15:27
0:30:40
0:45:41
1:03:42
1:03:42
4
4
27
EZRA KIPCHUMBA KERING
Senior M
0:15:27
0:30:40
0:45:40
1:03:53
1:03:53
5
5
40
YOHANA LORONYOKWE
Senior M
0:15:27
0:30:41
0:45:41
1:04:40
1:04:40
6
6
38
BONFACE FUNDI NJIRU
Senior M
0:15:27
0:30:42
0:45:47
1:04:44
1:04:44
7
7
15
NESERO HUSSEN KADI
Senior M
0:15:27
0:31:03
0:46:42
1:05:27
1:05:27
8
8
26
PETER HUCK
Senior M
0:15:41
0:31:32
0:47:05
1:05:55
1:05:55
9
9
11
HOUSSAME EDDINE BENABBOU
Senior M
0:15:31
0:31:26
0:47:07
1:06:14
1:06:14
10
1
46
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
Veterano A
0:15:50
0:31:53
0:47:33
1:06:43
1:06:43
11
2
1
JAVIER GOMEZ NOYA
Veterano A
0:15:49
0:32:21
0:48:28
1:07:55
1:07:55
12
10
198
YOUNES AIT HADI
Senior M
0:16:16
0:32:44
0:48:40
1:08:12
1:08:12
13
3
33
MOHAMED BOUCETTA
Veterano A
0:16:15
0:32:51
0:49:04
1:08:26
1:08:26
14
11
28
DORSAL 28
Senior M
0:15:50
0:32:21
0:48:45
1:08:41
1:08:41
15
1
36
NOAH KIBET CHEROKONY
Promesa M
0:15:31
0:31:47
0:48:22
1:08:43
1:08:43
16
12
42
CRISTOBAL ORTIGOSA PAREJA
Senior M
0:16:39
0:33:15
0:49:27
1:08:45
1:08:45
17
13
190
MARC HURTADO SABATER
Senior M
0:16:40
0:33:15
0:49:27
1:08:54
1:08:54
18
1
2
NAOMI JEBET
Senior F
0:16:51
0:33:39
0:50:06
1:09:57
1:09:57
19
14
35
FRANCISCO JOSE BACHILLER FERNANDEZ
Senior M
0:16:40
0:33:39
0:50:11
1:10:09
1:10:09
20
1
39
BIZUNESH GETACHEW
Promesa F
0:16:52
0:33:47
0:50:27
1:10:33
1:10:33
21
1
47
STEFAN VAN DEN BROEK
Veterano B
0:16:50
0:33:39
0:50:21
1:10:37
1:10:37
22
15
130
ESTEBAN ORTIGAS PAREJA
Senior M
0:16:40
0:33:51
0:51:07
1:11:08
1:11:08
23
4
18778
OSCAR ESTEVEZ LOSADA
Veterano A
0:16:56
0:34:40
0:52:09
1:13:03
1:13:03
24
1
4
HAWI MAGERSA
Veterana A
0:16:51
0:34:11
0:51:54
1:13:08
1:13:08
25
2
25
DOREEN CHESANG
Senior F
0:17:23
0:35:25
0:52:51
1:13:25
1:13:25
26
2
43
AZUCENA DIAZ CALVO
Veterana A
0:17:33
0:35:26
0:52:52
1:13:31
1:13:31
27
2
50
ADAWORK SADURA
Promesa F
0:17:24
0:35:26
0:52:51
1:13:46
1:13:46
28
3
8
LYDIA CHEBET ROTICH
Senior F
0:17:24
0:35:25
0:52:51
1:14:12
1:14:12
29
5
154
JOSE MARIA ALONSO RAMIREZ
Veterano A
0:17:31
0:35:25
0:52:55
1:14:16
1:14:16
30
6
53
DAVID GONZALEZ BURGOS
Veterano A
0:17:24
0:35:26
0:52:52
1:14:16
1:14:16
31
7
55
JAVIER MARCOS FERNANDEZ
Veterano A
0:17:31
0:35:25
0:52:54
1:14:16
1:14:16
32
16
141
ALBERTO JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ
Senior M
0:17:37
0:35:53
0:53:27
1:14:27
1:14:21
33
2
128
MANUEL GRIÑAN CARAVACA
Veterano B
0:18:29
0:37:00
0:54:05
1:14:36
1:14:36
34
8
75
ANGEL LUIS GONZALEZ GARCIA
Veterano A
0:17:31
0:35:32
0:53:22
1:14:43
1:14:43
35
17
92
BENJAMIN FRANKE
Senior M
0:17:49
0:35:59
0:53:30
1:14:44
1:14:44
36
9
145
JOSE ANGEL ACEBES MUÑOZ
Veterano A
0:17:54
0:36:05
0:53:47
1:14:50
1:14:50
37
18
93
CARLOS MARTINEZ GARCIA
Senior M
0:17:51
0:36:01
0:53:43
1:14:51
1:14:51
38
10
157
JUAN ANTONIO
Veterano A
0:17:52
0:36:04
0:53:39
1:14:53
1:14:53
39
19
9560
ALEJANDRO CRUZ ROBLEDILLO
Senior M
0:17:58
0:36:05
0:53:49
1:15:00
1:14:55
40
11
159
CARL GOMEZ ASENSIO
Veterano A
0:18:20
0:36:37
0:54:11
1:15:09
1:15:09
41
20
54
MARK HASKETT
Senior M
0:17:27
0:35:43
0:53:42
1:15:10
1:15:10
42
4
3
TABITHA WAMBUI GICHIA
Senior F
0:17:23
0:35:34
0:53:27
1:15:10
1:15:10
43
12
138
JESUS FRANCISCO ANTONA IGLESIAS
Veterano A
0:18:21
0:36:32
0:54:11
1:15:12
1:15:12
44
21
51
DANIEL STEEL
Senior M
0:17:34
0:36:07
0:54:12
1:15:16
1:15:16
45
5
14
GEMA MARTIN BORGAS
Senior F
0:18:06
0:36:37
0:54:12
1:15:18
1:15:18
46
22
73
FRANCISCO JOSE QUILES
Senior M
0:18:21
0:36:50
0:54:34
1:15:18
1:15:18
47
23
18413
JUAN JOSE TORREGROSA TORTOSA
Senior M
0:18:06
0:00:00
0:54:05
1:15:19
1:15:18
48
24
71
VICTOR ALBAR
Senior M
0:18:02
0:36:34
0:54:16
1:15:24
1:15:24
49
25
57
CESAR RIZQUEZ CABALLERO
Senior M
0:17:33
0:36:01
0:53:43
1:15:31
1:15:31
50
3
60
VICTOR JAVIER GALLEGO-CASILDA ARRANZ
Veterano B
0:17:31
0:35:26
0:53:23
1:15:35
1:15:35
51
13
52
JOAQUIN MOLLA SANCHIS
Veterano A
0:18:06
0:36:33
0:54:15
1:15:38
1:15:38
52
26
126
NACHO BARRANCO FRIAS
Senior M
0:18:52
0:37:41
0:55:15
1:15:43
1:15:42
53
14
134
ALBERTO CODINACH SEVILLA
Veterano A
0:17:53
0:36:34
0:54:34
1:15:45
1:15:44
54
6
17
JACELYN GRUPPEN
Senior F
0:17:55
0:36:21
0:54:16
1:15:48
1:15:48
55
27
80
MARKUS VALL
Senior M
0:17:53
0:36:21
0:54:19
1:15:49
1:15:49
56
15
123
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ CALONGE
Veterano A
0:17:48
0:36:04
0:54:13
1:15:52
1:15:52
57
4
1066
CARLOS A. VILLALBA RENESES
Veterano B
0:18:02
0:36:34
0:54:25
1:15:53
1:15:53
58
16
63
CARLOS GALERA
Veterano A
0:17:25
0:36:06
0:54:19
1:15:57
1:15:57
59
28
74
JAVIER FERNANDEZ PULIDO
Senior M
0:18:07
0:36:37
0:54:22
1:16:01
1:16:01
60
5
142
VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA MARTIN
Veterano B
0:18:07
0:36:38
0:54:29
1:16:02
1:16:02
61
6
127
MANUEL GONZALEZ VALLEJO
Veterano B
0:18:00
0:36:34
0:54:24
1:16:08
1:16:08
62
29
180
GUILLERMO CUCHILLO BERMEJO
Senior M
0:18:30
0:37:06
0:55:03
1:16:10
1:16:08
63
17
181
RAFAEL MARTINEZ VERGARA
Veterano A
0:18:48
0:37:41
0:55:28
1:16:11
1:16:11
64
30
58
TIAGO VALERIO
Senior M
0:17:55
0:36:31
0:54:39
1:16:13
1:16:13
65
31
140
HISAN EL BAROUDI
Senior M
0:17:57
0:36:50
0:54:54
1:16:15
1:16:15
66
18
81
RAUL RAMIREZ VALENTIN
Veterano A
0:18:20
0:36:51
0:54:56
1:16:15
1:16:15
67
7
132
LUIS MIGUEL PASCUAL CUESTA
Veterano B
0:18:26
0:37:07
0:55:03
1:16:16
1:16:16
68
19
1167
URBANO GARRIDO MUÑOZ
Veterano A
0:18:29
0:37:07
0:55:04
1:16:19
1:16:15
69
20
65
JUAN JOSE GARCIA PULIDO
Veterano A
0:18:28
0:37:07
0:55:04
1:16:19
1:16:19
70
7
10
CLARA SIMAL
Senior F
0:18:29
0:37:06
0:55:03
1:16:25
1:16:25
71
32
37
FRANCISCO ESPAÑA COBO
Senior M
0:18:29
0:37:07
0:55:03
1:16:26
1:16:26
72
33
64
DAVID QUIXAL SANTOS
Senior M
0:18:33
0:37:23
0:55:19
1:16:26
1:16:26
73
21
66
FRAZER ALEXANDER
Veterano A
0:17:31
0:35:53
0:53:53
1:16:31
1:16:31
74
22
158
IGNACIO HERRERO GONZALEZ
Veterano A
0:17:48
0:36:15
0:54:26
1:16:34
1:16:34
75
8
24
CLARA EVANS 
Senior F
0:17:55
0:36:34
0:54:46
1:16:35
1:16:34
76
34
186
DANIEL REDONDO MUÑOZ
Senior M
0:17:42
0:36:21
0:54:47
1:16:35
1:16:35
77
1
32
MARTIN FIZ
Veterano C
0:18:53
0:37:42
0:55:32
1:16:46
1:16:45
78
23
304
JORGE PALACIOS
Veterano A
0:19:27
0:38:07
0:55:49
1:16:46
1:16:33
79
24
95
TOMAS FARIÑAS FERNANDEZ
Veterano A
0:17:55
0:36:39
0:54:55
1:16:46
1:16:46
80
25
88
FERNANDO LISTE FOUCE
Veterano A
0:17:56
0:36:34
0:54:43
1:17:05
1:17:05
81
26
82
JOSE SORIANO MARTIN
Veterano A
0:18:21
0:37:07
0:55:06
1:17:10
1:17:10
82
8
48
JUAN ANTONIO RAMOS MUÑOZ
Veterano B
0:18:28
0:37:09
0:55:26
1:17:15
1:17:15
83
35
99
FERNANDO MARTINEZ GAYANGOS
Senior M
0:17:59
0:36:40
0:55:06
1:17:16
1:17:16
84
36
238
JAVIER CANTERO CUESTA
Senior M
0:18:56
0:37:41
0:55:40
1:17:23
1:17:15
85
27
143
LUIS PABLO GARCIA CORONADO
Veterano A
0:18:05
0:37:06
0:55:20
1:17:23
1:17:22
86
28
56
MANUEL HERRERO OLIVA
Veterano A
0:18:30
0:37:07
0:55:03
1:17:25
1:17:25
87
29
183
RUBEN ANDRES GARCIA
Veterano A
0:18:54
0:37:43
0:55:48
1:17:27
1:17:26
88
37
103
ANGEL GONZALEZ MOLLINEDO
Senior M
0:18:22
0:37:05
0:55:23
1:17:29
1:17:29
89
30
136
ANTONIO MONTIEL SANTIAGO
Veterano A
0:17:56
0:36:39
0:55:08
1:17:29
1:17:29
90
31
76
ADOLFO GARCIA TERUEL
Veterano A
0:18:29
0:37:06
0:55:28
1:17:40
1:17:40
91
32
133
JAVIER MORO MERINO
Veterano A
0:19:49
0:38:39
0:56:35
1:17:40
1:17:06
92
38
97
LUIS GOMEZ SANCHEZ
Senior M
0:18:24
0:37:15
0:55:51
1:17:42
1:17:42
93
39
189
MARCOS PASCUAL SAINZ
Senior M
0:18:05
0:36:54
0:55:28
1:17:43
1:17:42
94
33
87
JOSE MANUEL ALVAREZ VEGA
Veterano A
0:18:43
0:37:48
0:56:21
1:17:45
1:17:44
95
40
85
JOSE SANCHEZ VICENTE
Senior M
0:18:30
0:37:26
0:55:43
1:17:45
1:17:45
96
9
1335
FRANCISCO MANSO GUZMAN
Veterano B
0:18:44
0:37:42
0:55:49
1:17:47
1:17:45
97
34
4427
JAVIER GUTIERREZ DE LA ESCOSURA
Veterano A
0:19:04
0:37:43
0:55:48
1:17:53
1:17:22
98
2
111
ALVARO GONZALEZ DEL SALTO
Promesa M
0:18:21
0:37:07
0:55:37
1:18:07
1:18:06
99
41
281
ALFREDO VELEZ PEREZ
Senior M
0:00:00
0:37:50
0:56:18
1:18:09
1:18:04
100
35
139
ROBERTO JAVIER MENDEZ JIMENEZ
Veterano A
0:18:38
0:37:30
0:56:06
1:18:11
1:18:11

Title sponsor

Movistar

Patrocinador técnico

Joma

Colaboradores

Rafael Hoteles
Alquiber
Campofrío
Deloitte
Luca
Just Loading

Medios oficiales

Revista corredor
atresmedia
Revista Sportlife

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de Madrid
Comunidad de Madrid
IAAF
AIMS
RFEA
FAM