Clasificaciones

PtoPto RealDorsalParticipanteSexoPto SexoCategoriaPto CatTiempo OficialTiempo RealMin/kmpaso 110 km15 km
1
1
9
MOSES KIBET
H
1
PROMESA
1
1:01:54
1:01:54
2:56
 
0:13:50
0:30:16
0:44:12
2
2
9633
MOUSSAB HADOUT
E.P.A.M.RIOS CLUB DE BASE
H
2
SENIOR
1
1:02:22
1:02:22
2:57
 
0:13:51
0:30:16
0:44:17
3
3
8
BEN SIWA
H
3
SENIOR
2
1:03:02
1:03:02
2:59
 
0:13:50
0:30:16
0:44:25
4
4
10
ELIAS KIPTOO KEMBOI
H
4
PROMESA
2
1:03:14
1:03:13
2:60
 
0:13:51
0:30:16
0:44:53
5
5
11
KENEDDY KIMENGWA
H
5
SENIOR
3
1:04:09
1:04:09
3:02
 
0:13:51
0:30:16
0:44:50
6
6
1
JAVIER GUERRA POLO
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ADIDAS
H
6
SENIOR
4
1:04:18
1:04:18
3:03
 
0:13:50
0:30:32
0:45:25
7
7
4
BONFACE FUNDI NJIRU
H
7
SENIOR
5
1:04:28
1:04:28
3:03
 
0:13:50
0:30:35
0:45:34
8
8
22
JUAN CARLOS DE LA OSSA YUNTA
C.D.E.ATLETISMO TARANCON
H
8
VETERANO A
1
1:05:56
1:05:56
3:08
 
0:14:07
0:31:59
0:47:14
9
9
32
MOHAMED BLAL
ARTYNEON
H
9
SENIOR
6
1:06:20
1:06:20
3:09
 
0:13:51
0:31:28
0:46:50
10
10
27
JOSE MANUEL ABASCAL CALABRIA
CAPOL
H
10
VETERANO A
2
1:07:57
1:07:57
3:13
 
-9:14:22
0:32:38
0:48:17
11
11
30
JAVIER MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
CLUB CORREDORES
H
11
VETERANO A
3
1:08:09
1:08:09
3:14
 
0:14:26
0:32:39
0:48:17
12
12
25
MOHAMED BUCETTA EL BERRADA
PLAYAS DE CASTELLON
H
12
VETERANO A
4
1:08:14
1:08:14
3:14
 
0:14:22
0:32:38
0:48:16
13
13
10345
GABRIEL PERIBAÑEZ PLASENCIA
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
H
13
SENIOR
7
1:08:47
1:08:47
3:16
 
0:14:22
0:32:38
0:48:17
14
14
36
GABRIEL NAVARRO LUCAS
ATLETISMO MOTILLA
H
14
SENIOR
8
1:09:36
1:09:36
3:18
 
0:14:22
0:32:52
0:49:04
15
15
6
JOY KEMUNA LOYCE
M
1
SENIOR
1
1:10:27
1:10:27
3:20
 
0:14:50
0:33:20
0:49:28
16
16
43
JAVIER LOPEZ VILLARRUBIA
BIKILA
H
15
SENIOR
9
1:12:09
1:12:09
3:25
 
0:14:51
0:33:53
0:50:59
17
17
3
POLLINE WANJIKU NJERO
M
2
SENIOR
2
1:12:41
1:12:41
3:27
 
0:14:50
0:33:56
0:50:57
18
18
71
ALASTAIR THURLBECK
GLASGOW UNIVERSITY HARES AND HOUNDS
H
16
PROMESA
3
1:12:47
1:12:46
3:27
 
0:15:45
0:35:30
0:52:12
19
19
77
MANUEL VICTOR MARISCAL MALDONADO
H
17
SENIOR
10
1:13:12
1:13:11
3:28
 
0:15:20
0:35:04
0:51:55
20
20
169
JORGE BELINCHON ALONSO
LAISTER
H
18
VETERANO A
5
1:13:34
1:13:34
3:29
 
0:15:18
0:35:01
0:51:55
21
21
80
ALBERT PINEDA SAMORA
H
19
VETERANO A
6
1:13:47
1:13:46
3:30
 
0:15:50
0:35:38
0:52:29
22
22
83
ALFONSO ANTONIO GOMEZ RUIZ
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SUANZES SAN BLAS
H
20
VETERANO B
1
1:14:06
1:14:06
3:31
 
0:15:33
0:35:37
0:52:43
23
23
150
JULIO DE PABLOS DE PRADOS
WWWENTRENAMIENTOSPARATIDOS
H
21
VETERANO A
7
1:14:27
1:14:27
3:32
 
0:15:51
0:35:45
0:52:54
24
24
82
DAVID COWLISHAW
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
H
22
VETERANO B
2
1:14:39
1:14:39
3:32
 
0:15:50
0:35:44
0:52:44
25
26
2
ALESSANDRA AGUILAR MORAN
CLINICA DENTAL SEOANE PAMPIN
M
3
VETERANA A
1
1:15:11
1:15:11
3:34
 
0:15:51
0:35:44
0:52:54
26
25
6326
FRANCISCO JAVIER REBOLLO ALONSO
AA VALDEMORO GO FIT
H
23
VETERANO A
8
1:15:13
1:15:05
3:34
 
0:15:52
0:35:46
0:52:43
27
27
81
MAXIMO CORDERO BONITO
C.D. 2007 LLANERA
H
24
VETERANO A
9
1:15:20
1:15:19
3:34
 
0:15:55
0:36:17
0:53:45
28
28
33
TERESA URBINA GOMEZ
F.C BARCELONA
M
4
SENIOR
3
1:15:25
1:15:25
3:34
 
0:15:52
0:36:05
0:53:18
29
29
35
EUGENIO BARRIOS GARCIA
CLUB DE ATLETISMO CRIPTANA
H
25
VETERANO A
10
1:15:30
1:15:30
3:35
 
0:15:52
0:36:05
0:53:17
30
30
174
PEDRO LUIS GOMEZ MORENO
DEPORTES SANZ
H
26
VETERANO A
11
1:15:34
1:15:34
3:35
 
0:16:17
0:36:32
0:53:46
31
31
90
DAVID ISABEL LLORENTE
VENTA MAGULLO SEGOVIA
H
27
VETERANO A
12
1:15:47
1:15:47
3:36
 
0:15:50
0:35:45
0:53:19
32
32
176
CARLOS GALERA DIEZ
INSTITUO MADRILEÑO DE FERTILIDAD
H
28
VETERANO A
13
1:15:56
1:15:55
3:36
 
0:15:50
0:35:55
0:53:37
33
33
12
EDDAH JEPKOSGEI
M
5
SENIOR
4
1:16:00
1:16:00
3:36
 
0:15:38
0:35:47
0:53:13
34
34
69
VICENTE SANCHEZ BELMONTE
C.A. PARACUELLOS DE JARAMA
H
29
SENIOR
11
1:16:01
1:16:00
3:36
 
0:15:52
0:36:09
35
35
28
LUCIA MORALES GARCIA
CLINICA DENTAL SEOANE PAMPIN
M
6
VETERANA A
2
1:16:02
1:16:02
3:36
 
0:15:53
0:36:17
0:53:56
36
36
293
ALBERTO JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ
ILURBEDA
H
30
SENIOR
12
1:16:13
1:16:07
3:37
 
0:16:35
0:37:11
0:54:46
37
37
177
LUIS MIGUEL MARTIN GARCIA
C.D A TROTE BORRIQUERO
H
31
VETERANO A
14
1:16:20
1:16:20
3:37
 
0:15:55
0:36:17
0:53:55
38
38
180
DANIEL PEREZ GOMEZ
H
32
SENIOR
13
1:16:23
1:16:22
3:37
 
0:15:54
0:36:40
0:54:23
39
40
95
JOHAN SANDLER
FREDRIKSHOFS FIF
H
33
VETERANO A
15
1:16:29
1:16:28
3:38
 
0:16:22
40
39
12174
ALEJANDRO PAREDERO DE DIOS
H
34
SENIOR
14
1:16:30
1:16:26
3:38
 
0:16:09
0:36:28
0:53:48
41
41
190
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ MORALES
H
35
VETERANO A
16
1:16:34
1:16:34
3:38
 
0:15:55
0:36:17
0:53:58
42
42
153
JAVIER RAMOS JIMENEZ
RUNNERS ALDEAS INFANTILES
H
36
VETERANO A
17
1:16:36
1:16:35
3:38
 
0:16:13
0:36:39
0:54:23
43
15229
172
PABLO CARRIO RUBIERA
CEREZAL TEAM
H
37
VETERANO A
18
1:16:36
3:38
 
0:16:19
-9:36:54
0:54:37
44
44
181
RAUL BENITO ALMARAZ
C.A.P.O.L.
H
38
VETERANO A
19
1:16:39
1:16:38
3:38
 
0:16:17
0:36:55
0:54:37
45
43
151
DANIEL REDONDO MUÑOZ
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SUANZES SAN BLAS
H
39
SENIOR
15
1:16:40
1:16:37
3:38
 
0:15:53
0:36:20
0:54:36
46
45
148
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOZANO BENAVENTE
CLUB MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO ARGANDA
H
40
SENIOR
16
1:16:41
1:16:40
3:38
 
0:16:39
0:37:10
0:54:57
47
46
97
CARLOS MANRIQUE JUAN
RUNNING COMPANY
H
41
SENIOR
17
1:16:42
1:16:41
3:38
 
0:16:40
0:37:10
0:54:59
48
47
175
ANGEL MADRIGAL SEGOVIA
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SPRINT
H
42
VETERANO B
3
1:16:42
1:16:42
3:38
 
0:16:18
0:36:54
0:54:36
49
48
19
CRISTINA JORDAN ORDIALES
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
M
7
SENIOR
5
1:16:43
1:16:43
3:38
 
0:16:19
0:36:54
0:54:36
50
49
21
VICENTE CAPITAN PEÑA
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SUANZES SAN BLAS
H
43
VETERANO A
20
1:16:43
1:16:43
3:38
 
0:16:18
0:36:54
0:54:36
51
51
23
GEMA MARTIN BORGAS
CLINICA DENTAL SEOANE PAMPIN
M
8
SENIOR
6
1:16:44
1:16:44
3:38
 
0:15:58
0:36:53
0:54:36
52
50
171
JAN RUTSCH
HANNOVER ATHLETICS
H
44
SENIOR
18
1:16:44
1:16:43
3:38
 
0:15:40
0:37:50
0:55:26
53
52
115
RUBEN HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
H
45
VETERANO A
21
1:16:53
1:16:53
3:39
 
0:16:19
0:36:54
0:54:36
54
53
189
FERNANDO MORENO IGLESIAS
CANGURO A.A.C.
H
46
VETERANO A
22
1:16:54
1:16:53
3:39
 
0:16:39
0:37:10
0:54:58
55
54
60
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ PEREZ
TEAM RUN & GO
H
47
VETERANO A
23
1:16:57
1:16:57
3:39
 
0:15:58
0:36:45
0:54:36
56
55
98
SHANE COLLINS
CRUSADERS
H
48
SENIOR
19
1:17:00
1:16:58
3:39
 
0:16:46
0:37:44
0:55:26
57
57
132
FRANCISCO JAVIER FEIJOO VAZQUEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ
H
49
SENIOR
20
1:17:00
1:17:00
3:39
 
0:16:16
0:36:54
0:54:48
58
56
147
RODRIGO PINTADO DEL CAMPO
NOSPORTLIMIT
H
50
SENIOR
21
1:17:00
1:16:59
3:39
 
0:16:21
0:37:10
0:54:59
59
58
73
CARLOS PINDADO JIMENEZ
EL ARBOL DE BENI
H
51
VETERANO B
4
1:17:12
1:17:12
3:40
 
0:16:19
0:36:54
0:54:37
60
59
182
ERNESTO PEREZ MARQUEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
H
52
VETERANO A
24
1:17:13
1:17:13
3:40
 
0:16:04
0:36:29
0:54:36
61
60
102
FERREIRA PAULO
FSG COLLONGE-BELLERIVE
H
53
SENIOR
22
1:17:17
1:17:14
3:40
 
0:16:27
0:37:10
0:54:57
62
61
187
MANUEL ESPINAR ZAMARREÑO
AA VALDEMORO GO FIT
H
54
VETERANO B
5
1:17:18
1:17:17
3:40
 
0:16:27
0:37:07
0:54:58
63
62
124
JOSE SORIANO MARTIN
ECOSPORT
H
55
VETERANO A
25
1:17:20
1:17:19
3:40
 
0:16:26
0:37:10
0:54:58
64
63
18
REHIMA SERRO HUSSEN
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
M
9
SENIOR
7
1:17:23
1:17:23
3:40
 
0:16:26
0:37:10
0:54:57
65
64
68
VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA MARTIN
CANAL DE ISABEL II
H
56
VETERANO B
6
1:17:25
1:17:25
3:40
 
0:16:16
0:36:56
0:54:45
66
65
10865
DAVID VARILLAS DELGADO
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
H
57
VETERANO A
26
1:17:25
1:17:25
3:40
 
0:16:22
0:37:10
0:54:57
67
66
299
RAUL RAMIREZ VALENTIN
C.A. PARACUELLOS DE JARAMA
H
58
VETERANO A
27
1:17:37
1:17:35
3:41
 
0:16:25
0:37:11
0:55:14
68
67
146
ROBERTO JAVIER MENDEZ JIMENEZ
SPORTING HORTALEZA
H
59
VETERANO A
28
1:17:39
1:17:38
3:41
 
0:16:36
0:37:11
0:55:08
69
68
173
CARLOS OLMEDO MADRID
H
60
VETERANO A
29
1:17:48
1:17:48
3:41
 
0:16:52
0:38:01
0:55:47
70
69
130
ROBERTO BRAOJOS GUERRERO
INFANTES TRIATLON SCHOOL
H
61
VETERANO A
30
1:17:49
1:17:49
3:41
 
0:16:12
0:54:57
71
70
140
OSCAR RUIZ FERNANDEZ
TRAININGREY
H
62
VETERANO A
31
1:17:50
1:17:50
3:41
 
0:16:20
0:55:12
72
71
84
JOSE LUIS SERRANO GIL
H
63
VETERANO A
32
1:17:53
1:17:53
3:42
 
0:16:16
0:36:56
0:55:08
73
72
63
MANUEL HERRERO OLIVA
CA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
H
64
VETERANO A
33
1:17:55
1:17:54
3:42
 
0:16:27
0:37:10
0:54:59
74
73
236
MOHAMED EL MADANI
H
65
SENIOR
23
1:17:56
1:17:55
3:42
 
0:16:04
0:54:57
75
74
88
VICTOR MANUEL RAFAEL CALDERON
MARATONIANOS DE LEGANES
H
66
VETERANO A
34
1:17:57
1:17:55
3:42
 
0:16:42
0:37:43
0:55:46
76
75
79
MARIANO REDONDO PALOMO
H
67
VETERANO A
35
1:18:00
1:18:00
3:42
 
0:16:16
0:37:02
0:54:58
77
76
26
VICTOR JAVIER GALLEGO-CASILDA ARRANZ
H
68
VETERANO B
7
1:18:25
1:18:25
3:43
 
0:15:44
0:36:08
0:54:16
78
77
65
LUIS MANUEL POLANCO CUBERO
ADA ZUERA
H
69
SENIOR
24
1:18:26
1:18:25
3:43
 
0:16:26
0:37:06
0:55:02
79
79
120
EDUARDO LOPEZ
SPARTA (DK)
H
70
SENIOR
25
1:18:31
1:18:30
3:43
 
0:16:25
0:37:10
0:55:15
80
78
161
ISRAEL ORTIZ GAMEZ
H
71
VETERANO A
36
1:18:32
1:18:28
3:43
 
0:16:31
0:37:43
0:55:59
81
80
93
IGNACIO CABRERA FERNANDEZ
H
72
SENIOR
26
1:18:34
1:18:33
3:43
 
0:16:45
0:37:44
0:55:54
82
81
110
JOSE SANCHEZ VICENTE
CLUB ATLETISMO DE ALCORCON
H
73
SENIOR
27
1:18:37
1:18:36
3:44
 
0:16:29
0:37:37
0:56:01
83
82
136
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN DE LA FUENTE
OASIS TRES CANTOS
H
74
VETERANO B
8
1:18:38
1:18:37
3:44
 
0:16:46
0:37:43
0:55:54
84
83
294
JUAN CARLOS ARENAS DORADO
OASIS TRES CANTOS
H
75
VETERANO B
9
1:18:38
1:18:37
3:44
 
0:16:46
0:37:44
0:55:53
86
84
249
LUIS GOMEZ SANCHEZ
JUVENTUD DE LINARES
H
76
SENIOR
28
1:18:45
1:18:44
3:44
 
0:16:44
0:37:42
0:56:30
87
86
145
OSCAR GARCIA GARCIA
POPULARBAN DE ATLETISMO
H
77
VETERANO A
37
1:18:48
1:18:46
3:44
 
0:16:55
0:38:02
0:56:11
88
85
141
RUBEN SANCHEZ ESCRIVA
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
H
78
VETERANO A
38
1:18:51
1:18:44
3:44
 
0:16:40
0:37:44
0:55:46
89
88
45
RAFAEL MONTAÑO CLEMENTE
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
H
79
VETERANO B
10
1:18:52
1:18:52
3:44
 
0:16:26
0:37:41
0:56:06
90
87
19059
RUBEN SANCHEZ SANZ
ECOCESTA
H
80
VETERANO A
39
1:18:52
1:18:50
3:44
 
0:17:19
0:39:22
0:57:12
91
89
50
FERNANDO MARTINEZ GAYANGOS
H
81
SENIOR
29
1:18:54
1:18:53
3:44
 
0:16:34
0:37:45
0:56:09
92
90
134
BENJAMIN MENESES GARCIA
INTRO WORKS ALUCHE
H
82
VETERANO A
40
1:18:55
1:18:54
3:44
 
0:17:14
0:38:30
0:56:30
93
92
127
ADOLFO GARCIA TERUEL
H
83
VETERANO A
41
1:18:58
1:18:56
3:45
 
0:16:46
0:37:43
0:56:05
94
93
168
FRANCISCO JAVIER CALVO PATIÑO
MUTUA MADRILEÑA
H
84
VETERANO A
42
1:19:01
1:19:01
3:45
 
0:16:39
0:37:35
0:55:51
95
95
24
SIMON TEKIEGHCORGHIS
H
85
SENIOR
30
1:19:04
1:19:04
3:45
 
0:16:17
0:37:51
0:55:50
96
96
121
EDUARDO MECA SOTO
VG RUNNING
H
86
VETERANO A
43
1:19:07
1:19:05
3:45
 
0:16:29
0:37:41
0:56:01
97
91
973
DAVID CAMPOS FERNANDEZ
DELOITTE RUNNERS
H
87
SENIOR
31
1:19:08
1:18:55
3:45
 
0:17:21
0:38:31
0:56:26
98
98
76
FERNANDO ALVARADO CAMARA
100 % NATURAL TRAINING
H
88
VETERANO A
44
1:19:10
1:19:10
3:45
 
0:16:45
0:37:44
0:56:03
99
97
85
TOMAS FARIÑAS FERNANDEZ
TROTAPINARES
H
89
VETERANO A
45
1:19:10
1:19:09
3:45
 
0:16:16
0:36:57
0:55:19
100
94
962
JAIME DOMINGUEZ IBAÑEZ
BOMBEROS DE MADRID
H
90
VETERANO A
46
1:19:11
1:19:01
3:45
 
0:17:09
0:38:08
0:56:31
101
99
152
CARLOS OVEJERO FERNANDEZ
H
91
VETERANO A
47
1:19:12
1:19:11
3:45
 
0:16:58
0:37:59
0:56:19

Title sponsor

Movistar

Patrocinador técnico

Joma

Colaboradores

Rafael Hoteles
Ahorramás
Alquiber
Luca

Medios oficiales

Revista corredor
atresmedia

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de Madrid
IAAF
AIMS
RFEA
FAM