Clasificaciones

PtoPto RealDorsalParticipanteSexoPto SexoCategoriaPto CatEquipoTiempo OficialTiempo RealMin/km
1
1
24510
TYLER ANDREWS
H
1
SENIOR
1
0:15:35
0:15:35
3:07
2
2
25035
AITOR RAMIREZ PULIDO
H
2
SENIOR
2
0:15:37
0:15:37
3:07
3
3
23507
FRANCISCO JAVIER DE LEON RODRIGUEZ
H
3
SENIOR
3
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:15:53
0:15:53
3:11
4
4
25030
ALBERTO VELASCO SERRANO
H
4
SENIOR
4
SAN JUAN (POLICIA MUNICIPAL)
0:16:15
0:16:15
3:15
5
5
24396
MIGUEL DEL POZO ALVAREZ
H
5
VETERANO
1
0:16:18
0:16:17
3:16
6
6
24779
PABLO GARCIA RAMOS
H
6
SENIOR
5
0:16:26
0:16:26
3:17
7
7
24411
DANIEL MORERA NAVARRO
H
7
SENIOR
6
0:16:31
0:16:31
3:18
8
8
25066
DAVID MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
H
8
SENIOR
7
C.C. MENORCA SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
0:16:40
0:16:40
3:20
9
9
23514
BORJA MARCOS BALLESTEROS
H
9
JUVENIL
1
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:16:52
0:16:52
3:22
10
10
25049
MARIO CORCHERO PLAZA
H
10
VETERANO
2
C.C. MENORCA SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
0:16:55
0:16:54
3:23
11
11
24576
JONATHAN DIAZ
H
11
SENIOR
8
0:17:17
0:17:16
3:27
12
12
24824
LUIS FIGUEROA GARCIA-CUBILLANA
H
12
SENIOR
9
0:17:19
0:17:19
3:28
13
13
25042
ADRIAN CASTELLO HERRERA
H
13
SENIOR
10
INTERVAL
0:17:19
0:17:19
3:28
14
14
24825
CARLOS FIGUEROA GARCIA-CUBILLANA
H
14
SENIOR
11
0:17:20
0:17:20
3:28
15
15
23216
LUCIANO OJEDA GONZALEZ
H
15
VETERANO
3
0:17:23
0:17:23
3:29
16
16
23733
LUIS GONZALO MIGUEL
H
16
VETERANO
4
0:17:26
0:17:26
3:29
17
17
23836
PABLO PEREZ ZURDO
H
17
JUVENIL
2
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:17:27
0:17:27
3:29
18
18
23519
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ FAJARDO
H
18
JUVENIL
3
0:17:39
0:17:38
3:32
19
19
24734
FERNANDO DE PORTUGAL CABA
H
19
JUVENIL
4
CLUB DE TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:17:52
0:17:46
3:34
20
20
25075
DIEGO MATE PULIDO
H
20
JUVENIL
5
LOS TIGRES
0:17:52
0:17:52
3:34
21
21
24398
JAVIER MENA BARASOAIN
H
21
SENIOR
12
0:17:57
0:17:56
3:35
22
23
25033
JONAS BERGSTROM
H
22
SENIOR
13
0:18:03
0:18:03
3:37
23
22
24733
SERGIO GONZALEZ INCERA
H
23
SENIOR
14
TRISPORT CANTABRIA
0:18:04
0:18:02
3:37
24
24
24572
MARIANO DURET PEREZ
H
24
JUVENIL
6
0:18:06
0:18:06
3:37
25
25
24842
ISRAEL VALCARCEL ALVAREZ
H
25
VETERANO
5
0:18:08
0:18:07
3:38
26
26
24710
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARTIN
H
26
VETERANO
6
0:18:09
0:18:08
3:38
27
28
23837
GONZALO PEREZ ZURDO
H
27
JUVENIL
7
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:18:17
0:18:17
3:39
28
27
24722
JESUS GAMEZ PAREDES
H
28
CADETE
1
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:18:17
0:18:16
3:39
29
29
24314
IGNACIO DEL RIO REYERO
H
29
VETERANO
7
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:18:19
0:18:18
3:40
30
30
25050
PEDRO SANZ MESA
H
30
VETERANO
8
C.C. MENORCA SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
0:18:23
0:18:22
3:41
31
31
24535
RAFA MUÑOZ RUIZ
H
31
SENIOR
15
0:18:24
0:18:24
3:41
32
32
24629
ROBERT FREWEN
H
32
SENIOR
16
0:18:27
0:18:26
3:41
33
33
24486
EKAITZ BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ
H
33
SENIOR
17
0:18:37
0:18:36
3:43
34
34
24669
JAVIER MATIACCI CORTES
H
34
SENIOR
18
0:18:37
0:18:36
3:43
35
35
24728
NOELIA MARTINEZ CABAÑAS
M
1
SENIOR
1
0:18:39
0:18:39
3:44
36
36
23450
CYDNEY SEIGERMAN
M
2
SENIOR
2
0:18:41
0:18:41
3:44
37
37
23236
ALAN SHEEHY
H
35
VETERANO
9
0:18:46
0:18:44
3:45
38
39
24761
ALVARO HERVAS VAQUERO
H
36
CADETE
2
CLUB ATLETISMO DE ALCORCON
0:18:48
0:18:48
3:46
39
38
23274
JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ PASTOR
H
37
VETERANO
10
0:18:49
0:18:46
3:46
40
40
23103
MANEL VERGARA SAENZ
H
38
VETERANO
11
0:18:50
0:18:49
3:46
41
41
24438
NACHO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
H
39
VETERANO
12
0:18:57
0:18:55
3:47
42
42
24618
RODOLFO GONZALEZ LAJA
H
40
VETERANO
13
GRUPO ALQUIBER
0:19:01
0:18:59
3:48
43
43
24765
OLIVIER SANCHEZ-ANGEL
H
41
VETERANO
14
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SPRINT
0:19:03
0:19:02
3:49
44
44
23234
RODRIGO HERRERO
H
42
VETERANO
15
0:19:06
0:19:04
3:49
45
45
25101
ROCIO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
M
3
SENIOR
3
0:19:08
0:19:08
3:50
46
47
24564
PABLO TORRELO NAVARRO
H
43
SENIOR
19
0:19:11
0:19:11
3:50
47
48
24751
FERNANDO NAVARRO GALDON
H
44
VETERANO
16
CORRERENMADRID.COM
0:19:12
0:19:11
3:50
48
46
25031
JORGE MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
H
45
CADETE
3
ASOCIACION ATLETICA MORATALAZ
0:19:12
0:19:09
3:50
49
49
24064
FELIPE GONZALEZ MAESTRE
H
46
JUNIOR
1
CUALTIS
0:19:13
0:19:11
3:51
50
50
23506
PABLO VICENTE LOPEZ
H
47
SENIOR
20
SAMUR
0:19:16
0:19:15
3:51
51
51
23940
JUAN CARLOS ASOLAS FERNANDEZ
H
48
VETERANO
17
CUALTIS
0:19:19
0:19:18
3:52
52
52
24749
BEA ESTEBAN ANDRES
M
4
SENIOR
4
CONCEPCION SAN LORENZO
0:19:22
0:19:22
3:52
53
53
25026
GEMMA HIDALGO MURCIANO
M
5
VETERANA
1
0:19:24
0:19:23
3:53
54
54
23073
GONZALO DEL RIO DE DIEGO
H
49
SENIOR
21
0:19:25
0:19:23
3:53
55
55
24827
BENOIT VARNEY
H
50
SENIOR
22
0:19:28
0:19:26
3:54
56
56
24397
ALBERTO JOSE LOPEZ PEIX
H
51
CADETE
4
0:19:30
0:19:29
3:54
57
57
24313
IRENE VASQUEZ ALMAZAN
M
6
JUNIOR
1
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:19:35
0:19:35
3:55
58
58
24336
CHARLOTTE COTTON
M
7
VETERANA
2
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:19:36
0:19:35
3:55
59
59
25003
SAMIRA SERROUKH SERROUKH
M
8
SENIOR
5
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SPRINT
0:19:36
0:19:36
3:55
60
60
24744
PEDRO GABRIEL ADAN RIZO
H
52
SENIOR
23
REALTRI
0:19:37
0:19:36
3:55
61
61
24806
THIBAUT VANDERMOLEN
H
53
SENIOR
24
0:19:49
0:19:45
3:58
62
62
24338
NIEVES MEGIAS RUBIO
M
9
JUVENIL
1
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:19:51
0:19:51
3:58
63
64
23301
CESAR DELEYTO SELDAS
H
54
SENIOR
25
0:19:53
0:19:52
3:59
64
63
23334
BYRON FABIAN DE LA CRUZ CRUZ
H
55
VETERANO
18
0:19:54
0:19:51
3:59
65
66
23817
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ MOLINA
H
56
VETERANO
19
0:20:00
0:19:59
4:00
66
70
24509
MARIANA LIEBMAN-PELAEZ
M
10
SENIOR
6
0:20:07
0:20:06
4:01
67
67
24222
IÑIGO MONTOYA GONZALEZ
H
57
CADETE
5
CUALTIS
0:20:11
0:20:04
4:02
68
68
24646
RAYCO ROBAYNA GARCIA
H
58
SENIOR
26
0:20:17
0:20:05
4:03
69
71
25023
ROBERTO DE LAS CAVADAS SANZ
H
59
VETERANO
20
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:20:19
0:20:18
4:04
70
72
24723
JUAN CARLOS DEL RIO HERNANDEZ
H
60
JUVENIL
8
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:20:21
0:20:19
4:04
71
73
24729
SAMUEL LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
H
61
JUVENIL
9
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:20:21
0:20:20
4:04
72
75
23439
MANUEL LORENTE ALVAREZ
H
62
VETERANO
21
0:20:25
0:20:23
4:05
73
74
24889
MARCOS DIEZ GONZALEZ
H
63
SENIOR
27
0:20:30
0:20:20
4:06
74
77
23244
NIALL O'CONNELL
H
64
VETERANO
22
0:20:31
0:20:29
4:06
75
76
24497
JAIME VALDIVIESO ROVIRA
H
65
SENIOR
28
0:20:33
0:20:28
4:07
76
78
24764
ALEX CALABUIG GARCIA
H
66
VETERANO
23
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:20:36
0:20:31
4:07
77
79
25079
CARLOTA JOURON JUAREZ
M
11
CADETE
1
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:20:44
0:20:43
4:09
78
80
24717
LUIS ALBERTO GARCIA ESPINOSA
H
67
VETERANO
24
0:20:45
0:20:43
4:09
79
65
24195
ANDER BRETOS MACIAS
H
68
SENIOR
29
CUALTIS
0:20:50
0:19:55
4:10
80
82
25098
MAHJOUB EDDARAI BOUAAMIR
H
69
VETERANO
25
0:21:01
0:21:01
4:12
81
81
24763
ERNESTO CALABUIG GARCIA
H
70
VETERANO
26
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:21:04
0:20:59
4:13
82
83
24758
LOURDES NAVARRO CAMPOAMOR
M
12
VETERANA
3
CANGURO A.A.C.
0:21:06
0:21:05
4:13
83
84
23431
RUBEN GARCIA
H
71
VETERANO
27
0:21:16
0:21:12
4:15
84
85
24507
JUAN SUAREZ BELTRAN
H
72
VETERANO
28
0:21:20
0:21:17
4:16
85
69
24089
JUAN LUIS TORRAS BELTRAN
H
73
VETERANO
29
CUALTIS
0:21:22
0:20:05
4:16
86
86
24748
ELENA ESTEBAN ANDRES
M
13
SENIOR
7
CONCEPCION SAN LORENZO
0:21:22
0:21:22
4:16
87
87
23259
REBECCA BRASSINGTON
M
14
SENIOR
8
0:21:32
0:21:28
4:18
88
89
24946
ENRIQUE IZCO GARCIA CUBILLANA
H
74
SENIOR
30
0:21:47
0:21:45
4:21
89
91
24334
SILVIA SANZ VICENTE
M
15
SENIOR
9
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:21:48
0:21:47
4:22
90
92
24724
DANIEL DE LUCAS CHANQUET
H
75
CADETE
6
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:21:48
0:21:47
4:22
91
93
24504
JOHN WILKINSON
H
76
SENIOR
31
0:21:58
0:21:47
4:24
92
96
23104
BORJA VERGARA VERDE
H
77
CADETE
7
0:21:59
0:21:57
4:24
93
90
23466
SERGIO MARIN LOPEZ
H
78
VETERANO
30
0:22:00
0:21:46
4:24
94
94
24845
RODRIGO BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZ
H
79
SENIOR
32
0:22:00
0:21:54
4:24
95
88
23739
ALICE STIRMEY
M
16
SENIOR
10
0:22:01
0:21:43
4:24
96
103
25007
JUAN GONZALEZ MORENO
H
80
VETERANO
31
0:22:05
0:22:04
4:25
97
101
24400
JUAN CHOLIZ MUNIESA
H
81
VETERANO
32
0:22:07
0:22:03
4:25
98
99
24934
RAFAEL SOLER CAÑAS
H
82
SENIOR
33
0:22:07
0:22:02
4:25
99
102
24585
JACKELINE VARGAS
M
17
SENIOR
11
0:22:08
0:22:03
4:26
100
97
23725
MARTA RUIZ MARTINEZ
M
18
SENIOR
12
0:22:17
0:21:59
4:27

Title sponsor

Movistar

Patrocinador técnico

Joma

Colaboradores

Ahorramas
Rafael Hoteles
Alquiber
Deloitte
Gourmet Latino
Voluntarios x Madrid
Patinando.net

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de Madrid
Madrid Capital Mundial del Deporte
Comunidad de Madrid
IAAF
AIMS
RFEA
FAM

Medios oficiales

Revista corredor
atresmedia
Revista Sportlife