Clasificaciones

PtoPto RealDorsalParticipanteSexoPto SexoCategoriaPto CatEquipoTiempo OficialTiempo RealMin/km
1
1
24510
TYLER ANDREWS
H
1
SENIOR
1
0:15:35
0:15:35
3:07
Ver Vídeo
2
2
25035
AITOR RAMIREZ PULIDO
H
2
SENIOR
2
0:15:37
0:15:37
3:07
Ver Vídeo
3
3
23507
FRANCISCO JAVIER DE LEON RODRIGUEZ
H
3
SENIOR
3
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:15:53
0:15:53
3:11
Ver Vídeo
4
4
25030
ALBERTO VELASCO SERRANO
H
4
SENIOR
4
SAN JUAN (POLICIA MUNICIPAL)
0:16:15
0:16:15
3:15
Ver Vídeo
5
5
24396
MIGUEL DEL POZO ALVAREZ
H
5
VETERANO
1
0:16:18
0:16:17
3:16
Ver Vídeo
6
6
24779
PABLO GARCIA RAMOS
H
6
SENIOR
5
0:16:26
0:16:26
3:17
Ver Vídeo
7
7
24411
DANIEL MORERA NAVARRO
H
7
SENIOR
6
0:16:31
0:16:31
3:18
Ver Vídeo
8
8
25066
DAVID MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
H
8
SENIOR
7
C.C. MENORCA SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
0:16:40
0:16:40
3:20
Ver Vídeo
9
9
23514
BORJA MARCOS BALLESTEROS
H
9
JUVENIL
1
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:16:52
0:16:52
3:22
Ver Vídeo
10
10
25049
MARIO CORCHERO PLAZA
H
10
VETERANO
2
C.C. MENORCA SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
0:16:55
0:16:54
3:23
Ver Vídeo
11
11
24576
JONATHAN DIAZ
H
11
SENIOR
8
0:17:17
0:17:16
3:27
Ver Vídeo
12
12
24824
LUIS FIGUEROA GARCIA-CUBILLANA
H
12
SENIOR
9
0:17:19
0:17:19
3:28
Ver Vídeo
13
13
25042
ADRIAN CASTELLO HERRERA
H
13
SENIOR
10
INTERVAL
0:17:19
0:17:19
3:28
Ver Vídeo
14
14
24825
CARLOS FIGUEROA GARCIA-CUBILLANA
H
14
SENIOR
11
0:17:20
0:17:20
3:28
Ver Vídeo
15
15
23216
LUCIANO OJEDA GONZALEZ
H
15
VETERANO
3
0:17:23
0:17:23
3:29
Ver Vídeo
16
16
23733
LUIS GONZALO MIGUEL
H
16
VETERANO
4
0:17:26
0:17:26
3:29
Ver Vídeo
17
17
23836
PABLO PEREZ ZURDO
H
17
JUVENIL
2
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:17:27
0:17:27
3:29
Ver Vídeo
18
18
23519
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ FAJARDO
H
18
JUVENIL
3
0:17:39
0:17:38
3:32
Ver Vídeo
19
19
24734
FERNANDO DE PORTUGAL CABA
H
19
JUVENIL
4
CLUB DE TRIATLON LAS ROZAS
0:17:52
0:17:46
3:34
Ver Vídeo
20
20
25075
DIEGO MATE PULIDO
H
20
JUVENIL
5
LOS TIGRES
0:17:52
0:17:52
3:34
Ver Vídeo
21
21
24398
JAVIER MENA BARASOAIN
H
21
SENIOR
12
0:17:57
0:17:56
3:35
Ver Vídeo
22
23
25033
JONAS BERGSTROM
H
22
SENIOR
13
0:18:03
0:18:03
3:37
Ver Vídeo
23
22
24733
SERGIO GONZALEZ INCERA
H
23
SENIOR
14
TRISPORT CANTABRIA
0:18:04
0:18:02
3:37
Ver Vídeo
24
24
24572
MARIANO DURET PEREZ
H
24
JUVENIL
6
0:18:06
0:18:06
3:37
Ver Vídeo
25
25
24842
ISRAEL VALCARCEL ALVAREZ
H
25
VETERANO
5
0:18:08
0:18:07
3:38
Ver Vídeo
26
26
24710
MIGUEL ANGEL PEREZ MARTIN
H
26
VETERANO
6
0:18:09
0:18:08
3:38
Ver Vídeo
27
28
23837
GONZALO PEREZ ZURDO
H
27
JUVENIL
7
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:18:17
0:18:17
3:39
Ver Vídeo
28
27
24722
JESUS GAMEZ PAREDES
H
28
CADETE
1
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:18:17
0:18:16
3:39
Ver Vídeo
29
29
24314
IGNACIO DEL RIO REYERO
H
29
VETERANO
7
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:18:19
0:18:18
3:40
Ver Vídeo
30
30
25050
PEDRO SANZ MESA
H
30
VETERANO
8
C.C. MENORCA SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
0:18:23
0:18:22
3:41
Ver Vídeo
31
31
24535
RAFA MUÑOZ RUIZ
H
31
SENIOR
15
0:18:24
0:18:24
3:41
Ver Vídeo
32
32
24629
ROBERT FREWEN
H
32
SENIOR
16
0:18:27
0:18:26
3:41
Ver Vídeo
33
33
24486
EKAITZ BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ
H
33
SENIOR
17
0:18:37
0:18:36
3:43
Ver Vídeo
34
34
24669
JAVIER MATIACCI CORTES
H
34
SENIOR
18
0:18:37
0:18:36
3:43
Ver Vídeo
35
35
24728
NOELIA MARTINEZ CABAÑAS
M
1
SENIOR
1
0:18:39
0:18:39
3:44
Ver Vídeo
36
36
23450
CYDNEY SEIGERMAN
M
2
SENIOR
2
0:18:41
0:18:41
3:44
Ver Vídeo
37
37
23236
ALAN SHEEHY
H
35
VETERANO
9
0:18:46
0:18:44
3:45
Ver Vídeo
38
39
24761
ALVARO HERVAS VAQUERO
H
36
CADETE
2
CLUB ATLETISMO DE ALCORCON
0:18:48
0:18:48
3:46
Ver Vídeo
39
38
23274
JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ PASTOR
H
37
VETERANO
10
0:18:49
0:18:46
3:46
Ver Vídeo
40
40
23103
MANEL VERGARA SAENZ
H
38
VETERANO
11
0:18:50
0:18:49
3:46
Ver Vídeo
41
41
24438
NACHO GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
H
39
VETERANO
12
0:18:57
0:18:55
3:47
Ver Vídeo
42
42
24618
RODOLFO GONZALEZ LAJA
H
40
VETERANO
13
GRUPO ALQUIBER
0:19:01
0:18:59
3:48
Ver Vídeo
43
43
24765
OLIVIER SANCHEZ-ANGEL
H
41
VETERANO
14
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SPRINT
0:19:03
0:19:02
3:49
Ver Vídeo
44
44
23234
RODRIGO HERRERO
H
42
VETERANO
15
0:19:06
0:19:04
3:49
Ver Vídeo
45
45
25101
ROCIO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
M
3
SENIOR
3
0:19:08
0:19:08
3:50
Ver Vídeo
46
47
24564
PABLO TORRELO NAVARRO
H
43
SENIOR
19
0:19:11
0:19:11
3:50
Ver Vídeo
47
48
24751
FERNANDO NAVARRO GALDON
H
44
VETERANO
16
CORRERENMADRID.COM
0:19:12
0:19:11
3:50
Ver Vídeo
48
46
25031
JORGE MARTINEZ ALVAREZ
H
45
CADETE
3
ASOCIACION ATLETICA MORATALAZ
0:19:12
0:19:09
3:50
Ver Vídeo
49
49
24064
FELIPE GONZALEZ MAESTRE
H
46
JUNIOR
1
CUALTIS
0:19:13
0:19:11
3:51
Ver Vídeo
50
50
23506
PABLO VICENTE LOPEZ
H
47
SENIOR
20
SAMUR
0:19:16
0:19:15
3:51
Ver Vídeo
51
51
23940
JUAN CARLOS ASOLAS FERNANDEZ
H
48
VETERANO
17
CUALTIS
0:19:19
0:19:18
3:52
Ver Vídeo
52
52
24749
BEA ESTEBAN ANDRES
M
4
SENIOR
4
CONCEPCION SAN LORENZO
0:19:22
0:19:22
3:52
Ver Vídeo
53
53
25026
GEMMA HIDALGO MURCIANO
M
5
VETERANA
1
0:19:24
0:19:23
3:53
Ver Vídeo
54
54
23073
GONZALO DEL RIO DE DIEGO
H
49
SENIOR
21
0:19:25
0:19:23
3:53
Ver Vídeo
55
55
24827
BENOIT VARNEY
H
50
SENIOR
22
0:19:28
0:19:26
3:54
Ver Vídeo
56
56
24397
ALBERTO JOSE LOPEZ PEIX
H
51
CADETE
4
0:19:30
0:19:29
3:54
Ver Vídeo
57
57
24313
IRENE VASQUEZ ALMAZAN
M
6
JUNIOR
1
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:19:35
0:19:35
3:55
Ver Vídeo
58
58
24336
CHARLOTTE COTTON
M
7
VETERANA
2
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:19:36
0:19:35
3:55
Ver Vídeo
59
59
25003
SAMIRA SERROUKH SERROUKH
M
8
SENIOR
5
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA SPRINT
0:19:36
0:19:36
3:55
Ver Vídeo
60
60
24744
PEDRO GABRIEL ADAN RIZO
H
52
SENIOR
23
REALTRI
0:19:37
0:19:36
3:55
Ver Vídeo
61
61
24806
THIBAUT VANDERMOLEN
H
53
SENIOR
24
0:19:49
0:19:45
3:58
Ver Vídeo
62
62
24338
NIEVES MEGIAS RUBIO
M
9
JUVENIL
1
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:19:51
0:19:51
3:58
Ver Vídeo
63
64
23301
CESAR DELEYTO SELDAS
H
54
SENIOR
25
0:19:53
0:19:52
3:59
Ver Vídeo
64
63
23334
BYRON FABIAN DE LA CRUZ CRUZ
H
55
VETERANO
18
0:19:54
0:19:51
3:59
Ver Vídeo
65
66
23817
JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ MOLINA
H
56
VETERANO
19
0:20:00
0:19:59
4:00
Ver Vídeo
66
70
24509
MARIANA LIEBMAN-PELAEZ
M
10
SENIOR
6
0:20:07
0:20:06
4:01
Ver Vídeo
67
67
24222
IÑIGO MONTOYA GONZALEZ
H
57
CADETE
5
CUALTIS
0:20:11
0:20:04
4:02
Ver Vídeo
68
68
24646
RAYCO ROBAYNA GARCIA
H
58
SENIOR
26
0:20:17
0:20:05
4:03
Ver Vídeo
69
71
25023
ROBERTO DE LAS CAVADAS SANZ
H
59
VETERANO
20
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:20:19
0:20:18
4:04
Ver Vídeo
70
72
24723
JUAN CARLOS DEL RIO HERNANDEZ
H
60
JUVENIL
8
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:20:21
0:20:19
4:04
Ver Vídeo
71
73
24729
SAMUEL LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
H
61
JUVENIL
9
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:20:21
0:20:20
4:04
Ver Vídeo
72
75
23439
MANUEL LORENTE ALVAREZ
H
62
VETERANO
21
0:20:25
0:20:23
4:05
Ver Vídeo
73
74
24889
MARCOS DIEZ GONZALEZ
H
63
SENIOR
27
0:20:30
0:20:20
4:06
Ver Vídeo
74
77
23244
NIALL O'CONNELL
H
64
VETERANO
22
0:20:31
0:20:29
4:06
Ver Vídeo
75
76
24497
JAIME VALDIVIESO ROVIRA
H
65
SENIOR
28
0:20:33
0:20:28
4:07
Ver Vídeo
76
78
24764
ALEX CALABUIG GARCIA
H
66
VETERANO
23
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:20:36
0:20:31
4:07
Ver Vídeo
77
79
25079
CARLOTA JOURON JUAREZ
M
11
CADETE
1
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:20:44
0:20:43
4:09
Ver Vídeo
78
80
24717
LUIS ALBERTO GARCIA ESPINOSA
H
67
VETERANO
24
0:20:45
0:20:43
4:09
Ver Vídeo
79
65
24195
ANDER BRETOS MACIAS
H
68
SENIOR
29
CUALTIS
0:20:50
0:19:55
4:10
Ver Vídeo
80
82
25098
MAHJOUB EDDARAI BOUAAMIR
H
69
VETERANO
25
0:21:01
0:21:01
4:12
Ver Vídeo
81
81
24763
ERNESTO CALABUIG GARCIA
H
70
VETERANO
26
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:21:04
0:20:59
4:13
Ver Vídeo
82
83
24758
LOURDES NAVARRO CAMPOAMOR
M
12
VETERANA
3
CANGURO A.A.C.
0:21:06
0:21:05
4:13
Ver Vídeo
83
84
23431
RUBEN GARCIA
H
71
VETERANO
27
0:21:16
0:21:12
4:15
Ver Vídeo
84
85
24507
JUAN SUAREZ BELTRAN
H
72
VETERANO
28
0:21:20
0:21:17
4:16
Ver Vídeo
85
69
24089
JUAN LUIS TORRAS BELTRAN
H
73
VETERANO
29
CUALTIS
0:21:22
0:20:05
4:16
Ver Vídeo
86
86
24748
ELENA ESTEBAN ANDRES
M
13
SENIOR
7
CONCEPCION SAN LORENZO
0:21:22
0:21:22
4:16
Ver Vídeo
87
87
23259
REBECCA BRASSINGTON
M
14
SENIOR
8
0:21:32
0:21:28
4:18
Ver Vídeo
88
89
24946
ENRIQUE IZCO GARCIA CUBILLANA
H
74
SENIOR
30
0:21:47
0:21:45
4:21
Ver Vídeo
89
91
24334
SILVIA SANZ VICENTE
M
15
SENIOR
9
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:21:48
0:21:47
4:22
Ver Vídeo
90
92
24724
DANIEL DE LUCAS CHANQUET
H
75
CADETE
6
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
0:21:48
0:21:47
4:22
Ver Vídeo
91
93
24504
JOHN WILKINSON
H
76
SENIOR
31
0:21:58
0:21:47
4:24
Ver Vídeo
92
96
23104
BORJA VERGARA VERDE
H
77
CADETE
7
0:21:59
0:21:57
4:24
Ver Vídeo
93
90
23466
SERGIO MARIN LOPEZ
H
78
VETERANO
30
0:22:00
0:21:46
4:24
Ver Vídeo
94
94
24845
RODRIGO BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZ
H
79
SENIOR
32
0:22:00
0:21:54
4:24
Ver Vídeo
95
88
23739
ALICE STIRMEY
M
16
SENIOR
10
0:22:01
0:21:43
4:24
Ver Vídeo
96
103
25007
JUAN GONZALEZ MORENO
H
80
VETERANO
31
0:22:05
0:22:04
4:25
Ver Vídeo
97
101
24400
JUAN CHOLIZ MUNIESA
H
81
VETERANO
32
0:22:07
0:22:03
4:25
Ver Vídeo
98
99
24934
RAFAEL SOLER CAÑAS
H
82
SENIOR
33
0:22:07
0:22:02
4:25
Ver Vídeo
99
102
24585
JACKELINE VARGAS
M
17
SENIOR
11
0:22:08
0:22:03
4:26
Ver Vídeo
100
97
23725
MARTA RUIZ MARTINEZ
M
18
SENIOR
12
0:22:17
0:21:59
4:27
Ver Vídeo

Title sponsor

Movistar

Patrocinador técnico

Joma

Colaboradores

Rafael Hoteles
Alquiber
Campofrío
Deloitte
Luca
Just Loading

Medios oficiales

Revista corredor
atresmedia
Revista Sportlife

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de Madrid
Comunidad de Madrid
IAAF
AIMS
RFEA
FAM