Clasificaciones

Pto OficialPto RealPto CatPto SexoDorsalParticipanteCategoriaSexoT.OficialT.Neto5km10km15km
1
1
1
1
4
GACHAGA, MORRIS
SENIOR
H
1:02:40
1:02:40
0:15:06
0:30:03
0:44:44
 
Diploma
2
2
2
2
20
KIPSANG LOTIANG, JOHN
SENIOR
H
1:02:54
1:02:54
0:15:06
0:30:02
0:44:45
 
Diploma
3
3
3
3
3
KOECH, PHILIP
SENIOR
H
1:04:33
1:04:33
0:15:09
0:30:26
0:45:29
 
Diploma
4
4
4
4
22
BLAL, MOHAMED
ARTYNEON
SENIOR
H
1:06:11
1:06:11
0:15:20
0:30:59
0:46:28
 
Diploma
5
5
1
5
31
BOUCETTA EL BERRADA, MOHAMED
C.A APOLANA
VETERANO A
H
1:06:32
1:06:32
0:15:34
0:31:18
0:46:54
 
Diploma
6
6
5
6
19
MIRABEL ALVIZ, MARIO
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
SENIOR
H
1:06:51
1:06:51
0:16:08
0:32:06
0:47:43
 
Diploma
7
7
2
7
17
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ, JESUS ANTONIO
BIKILA
VETERANO A
H
1:06:53
1:06:53
0:16:07
0:32:06
0:47:43
 
Diploma
8
8
3
8
41
LOPEZ SANCHEZ-REY, PABLO
APOL*ANA ALICANTE
VETERANO A
H
1:06:59
1:06:59
0:16:07
0:32:06
0:47:43
 
Diploma
9
9
6
9
23
AAKAON AAGAON, YOUSSEF
INMOBILIARIA TEO VALDEPEÑAS
SENIOR
H
1:07:12
1:07:12
0:16:09
0:32:06
0:47:43
 
Diploma
10
10
7
10
11
AIT HADI, YOUNESS
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
SENIOR
H
1:07:25
1:07:25
0:16:07
0:32:06
0:47:43
 
Diploma
11
11
4
11
24
SERRANO CAMISON, RICARDO
INDITECAR BOX CAUG
VETERANO A
H
1:07:58
1:07:58
0:16:10
0:32:06
0:47:44
 
Diploma
12
12
5
12
6
VILLALOBOS BAZAGA, PABLO
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
VETERANO A
H
1:08:20
1:08:20
0:16:10
0:32:06
0:48:05
 
Diploma
13
13
6
13
25
IGLESIAS BORREGO, RAFAEL
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ADIDAS
VETERANO A
H
1:09:12
1:09:12
0:16:10
0:32:06
0:48:21
 
Diploma
14
14
8
14
48
MAGAN MARTINEZ DE LA CASA, DAVID
RUNNERS SAN MIGUEL
SENIOR
H
1:09:19
1:09:19
0:16:22
0:33:03
0:49:36
 
Diploma
15
15
7
15
32
CHAIKHAOUI MACHOUT, EL MUSTAPHA
ZENIT TWINNER
VETERANO A
H
1:09:26
1:09:26
0:16:08
0:32:46
0:49:03
 
Diploma
16
16
9
16
37
LOPEZ VILLARRUBIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
BIKILA
SENIOR
H
1:10:16
1:10:15
0:16:20
0:33:01
0:49:35
 
Diploma
17
17
1
1
8
WANJIKN NJERN, POLINE
SENIOR
M
1:12:39
1:12:39
0:16:28
0:33:49
0:50:58
 
Diploma
18
18
8
17
42
MARTINEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
VETERANO A
H
1:13:08
1:13:08
0:17:12
0:34:29
0:51:30
 
Diploma
19
19
1
18
50
GONZALEZ VALLEJO, MANUEL
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
VETERANO B
H
1:13:34
1:13:34
0:17:21
0:34:56
0:52:09
 
Diploma
20
20
1
19
66
MASSAT, MOHAMED
C.U.A
PROMESA
H
1:13:39
1:13:39
0:18:05
0:35:49
0:52:52
 
Diploma
21
21
9
20
46
CAMPOS PIZARRO, JORGE
NAVALMARATON -NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
VETERANO A
H
1:13:45
1:13:45
0:17:35
0:34:56
0:52:11
 
Diploma
22
22
10
21
554
MARTINEZ-ALMEIDA MARTINEZ, RAFAEL
ASOCIACION ATLETICA MOSTOLES
SENIOR
H
1:13:50
1:13:50
0:17:18
0:35:00
0:52:28
 
Diploma
23
23
10
22
105
GOMEZ CASTILLA, ALBERTO
BIKILA
VETERANO A
H
1:14:03
1:14:03
0:17:41
0:35:16
0:52:40
 
Diploma
24
24
11
23
39
LOPEZ VILLARRUBIA, DIEGO
BIKILA
VETERANO A
H
1:14:14
1:14:14
0:17:40
0:35:15
0:52:52
 
Diploma
25
25
11
24
85
VAZQUEZ SAN ANTONIO, IVAN
TRIATHLON RIBARROJA
SENIOR
H
1:14:27
1:14:25
0:17:40
0:35:25
0:52:50
 
Diploma
26
26
12
25
59
HERRERO OLIVA, MANUEL
CA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
VETERANO A
H
1:14:30
1:14:30
0:17:56
0:35:49
0:52:56
 
Diploma
27
27
12
26
64
ARROYO BUGALLO, VICTOR
SENIOR
H
1:14:44
1:14:44
0:17:42
0:35:28
0:52:52
 
Diploma
28
29
13
27
49
GRANJO URBINA, RAUL
SAN PABLO DE LOS MONTES
SENIOR
H
1:14:52
1:14:52
0:17:37
0:35:28
0:53:00
 
Diploma
29
28
13
28
53
ESTEVEZ LOSADA, OSCAR
VETERANO A
H
1:14:52
1:14:51
0:17:51
0:35:36
0:52:51
 
Diploma
30
30
2
2
14
SERRO HUSSEN, REHIMA
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
SENIOR
M
1:14:53
1:14:52
0:17:54
0:35:47
0:52:59
 
Diploma
31
31
14
29
114
GOMEZ MORENO, ANDRES
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SUANZES SAN BLAS
VETERANO A
H
1:14:57
1:14:57
0:17:57
0:35:49
0:53:11
 
Diploma
32
32
1
3
33
CRUZ, CLARISSE
VETERANA A
M
1:15:14
1:15:14
0:17:53
0:35:48
0:53:12
 
Diploma
33
33
2
30
993
GALLEGO-CASILDA ARRANZ, VICTOR JAVIER
C.C. MENORCA SAN SEBASTIAN REYES
VETERANO B
H
1:15:18
1:15:18
0:17:55
0:35:49
0:53:12
 
Diploma
34
34
14
31
34
PINTO, HUGO
SENIOR
H
1:15:20
1:15:20
0:18:17
Diploma
35
35
15
32
573
FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ, MANUEL
CLUB ATLETISMO JUVENUD ALCALA - AJALKALA
VETERANO A
H
1:15:41
1:15:33
0:18:26
0:36:30
0:53:54
 
Diploma
36
36
3
4
16
LOYO MENOYO, ELENA
SENIOR
M
1:15:57
1:15:56
0:18:19
0:36:07
0:53:46
 
Diploma
37
37
16
33
129
ALONSO ALONSO, ISRAEL
VETERANO A
H
1:16:17
1:16:16
0:18:00
0:36:05
0:54:03
 
Diploma
38
39
17
34
73
TARANCON DELGADO, FRANCISCO
TRIATLONTRIFRIENDS
VETERANO A
H
1:16:29
1:16:29
0:18:17
0:36:40
0:54:45
 
Diploma
39
40
18
35
70
BAZAN SANZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CA TORDESILLAS
VETERANO A
H
1:16:33
1:16:31
0:18:19
0:36:53
0:54:49
 
Diploma
40
38
15
36
1989
MENDEZ JIMENEZ, ROBERTO JAVIER
CLUB SPORTING HORTALEZA
SENIOR
H
1:16:33
1:16:25
0:18:42
0:37:05
0:54:44
 
Diploma
41
41
16
37
577
LOZANO BENAVENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
MUNICIPAL ARGANDA
SENIOR
H
1:16:34
1:16:32
0:18:25
0:36:52
0:54:43
 
Diploma
42
43
17
38
91
COLMENAREJO GRANDE, CESAR
SENIOR
H
1:16:48
1:16:48
0:18:05
0:36:28
0:54:32
 
Diploma
43
42
3
39
545
GARCIA MARTIN, VICTOR MANUEL
CANAL DE ISABEL II
VETERANO B
H
1:16:50
1:16:45
0:18:29
0:37:04
0:54:46
 
Diploma
44
44
19
40
633
SANCHEZ ESCRIVA, RUBEN
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
VETERANO A
H
1:16:56
1:16:48
0:18:40
0:37:06
0:54:38
 
Diploma
45
45
18
41
84
MARTIN GARCIA, LUIS MIGUEL
C.D A TROTE BORRIQUERO
SENIOR
H
1:16:59
1:16:59
0:18:33
0:37:08
0:54:54
 
Diploma
46
46
19
42
106
ESPINOSA PUERTA, SERGIO
SENIOR
H
1:17:00
1:16:59
0:18:31
0:37:06
0:54:56
 
Diploma
47
47
20
43
191
MECA SOTO, EDUARDO
VETERANO A
H
1:17:03
1:17:02
0:18:22
0:36:56
0:54:57
 
Diploma
48
48
20
44
1663
PARDO MENENDEZ, LEANDRO
SENIOR
H
1:17:04
1:17:02
0:18:35
0:37:09
0:54:49
 
Diploma
49
49
4
45
65
PINDADO JIMENEZ, CARLOS
EL ARBOL DE BENI
VETERANO B
H
1:17:19
1:17:19
0:18:17
0:37:07
0:54:54
 
Diploma
50
50
4
5
18
GOMEZ MARTIN, RAQUEL
GRUPO EMPLEO PAMPLONA
SENIOR
M
1:17:22
1:17:22
0:18:44
0:37:24
0:55:28
 
Diploma
51
51
21
46
643
MORENO IGLESIAS, FERNANDO
CANGURO AAC
VETERANO A
H
1:17:30
1:17:26
0:18:31
0:37:12
0:55:18
 
Diploma
52
52
5
47
117
SERRANO GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
CANAL DE ISABEL II
VETERANO B
H
1:17:33
1:17:31
0:18:32
0:37:07
0:55:04
 
Diploma
53
53
22
48
130
MAGAN MAGAN, CARLOS
PANTOJA RUNNING
VETERANO A
H
1:17:34
1:17:32
0:18:39
0:37:11
0:55:20
 
Diploma
54
54
23
49
75
CARRIO RUBIERA, PABLO
VETERANO A
H
1:17:36
1:17:35
0:18:40
0:37:12
0:55:21
 
Diploma
55
55
6
50
126
ARENAL GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
VETERANO B
H
1:17:38
1:17:36
0:18:21
0:37:05
0:54:59
 
Diploma
56
56
7
51
97
RAMOS MUÑOZ, JUAN ANTONIO
AT. ULTRAFONDO CANTABRIA
VETERANO B
H
1:17:42
1:17:41
0:18:28
0:37:06
0:55:27
 
Diploma
57
57
8
52
142
AMORES AMORES, RUBEN
CLUB CORREDORES
VETERANO B
H
1:17:47
1:17:44
0:18:24
0:36:50
0:54:48
 
Diploma
58
58
24
53
135
SORIANO MARTIN, JOSE
EL ARBOL DE BENI
VETERANO A
H
1:17:50
1:17:49
0:18:32
0:37:07
0:55:12
 
Diploma
59
59
25
54
78
GUTIERREZ CRESPO, CARLOS
VETERANO A
H
1:17:51
1:17:49
0:18:24
0:37:06
0:55:19
 
Diploma
60
60
26
55
113
PEREZ MARQUEZ, ERNESTO
VETERANO A
H
1:17:52
1:17:51
0:18:27
0:36:54
0:55:06
 
Diploma
61
61
21
56
170
MANRIQUE JUAN, CARLOS
SENIOR
H
1:17:53
1:17:52
0:18:41
0:37:12
0:55:21
 
Diploma
62
62
27
57
86
GARCIA TERUEL, ADOLFO
VETERANO A
H
1:17:55
1:17:53
0:18:31
0:36:51
0:55:04
 
Diploma
63
63
28
58
101
BRAOJOS GUERRERO, ROBERTO
CARRASCOESCICLISMO
VETERANO A
H
1:17:57
1:17:56
0:18:19
0:36:56
0:55:07
 
Diploma
64
64
9
59
168
VIZOSA OLAYA, VALENTIN
VETERANO B
H
1:18:02
1:18:02
0:17:58
0:36:42
0:55:08
 
Diploma
65
65
29
60
74
IZQUIERDO DE CASTRO, ALVARO
C.A.CAJA RURAL DE TORDESILLAS
VETERANO A
H
1:18:08
1:18:07
0:18:28
0:37:08
0:55:32
 
Diploma
66
67
30
61
110
FARIÑAS FERNANDEZ, TOMAS
VETERANO A
H
1:18:13
1:18:13
0:18:09
0:36:55
0:55:10
 
Diploma
67
66
22
62
698
FREIRE MARA, SERGIO
ASOCIACION ATLETICA MORATALAZ
SENIOR
H
1:18:15
1:18:09
0:18:21
0:37:20
0:55:47
 
Diploma
68
68
31
63
36
RIGOTE PAREJO, ADOLFO
VETERANO A
H
1:18:17
1:18:17
0:18:43
0:37:24
0:55:28
 
Diploma
69
69
32
64
89
HERNANDEZ SOTO, FERNANDO
FONDISTAS DE SILLA
VETERANO A
H
1:18:23
1:18:22
0:18:35
0:37:18
0:55:40
 
Diploma
70
70
23
65
67
RIZQUEZ CABALLERO, CESAR
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA MARATHON
SENIOR
H
1:18:24
1:18:23
0:18:25
0:36:55
0:55:05
 
Diploma
71
71
24
66
211
ALVAREZ VEGA, JOSE MANUEL
LAS ROZAS
SENIOR
H
1:18:30
1:18:27
0:18:39
0:37:46
0:56:26
 
Diploma
72
72
25
67
125
FEIJOO VAZQUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ
SENIOR
H
1:18:37
1:18:37
0:18:36
0:37:23
0:55:45
 
Diploma
73
73
33
68
15384
HERNAN PEREZ DE LA OSSA, TOMAS
DENTSPLY IMPLANTS / DR. HERNAN CLINICA DENTAL
VETERANO A
H
1:18:39
1:18:37
0:18:19
0:36:54
0:55:04
 
Diploma
74
75
34
69
43
GARNACHO SANTIAGO, ISMAEL
LA LAGUNA
VETERANO A
H
1:18:44
1:18:44
0:18:32
0:37:03
0:55:51
 
Diploma
75
74
35
70
322
SANCHEZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
RUN & GO SALAMANCA
VETERANO A
H
1:18:45
1:18:42
0:18:30
0:37:19
0:55:42
 
Diploma
76
26
71
598
HERENCIAS, JORGE
CANGURO A.A.C.
SENIOR
H
1:18:49
Diploma
77
76
27
72
251
TALAVERA YAGUE, JOSE
C.D A TROTE BORRIQUERO
SENIOR
H
1:18:52
1:18:49
0:18:38
0:37:21
0:55:58
 
Diploma
78
77
28
73
229
MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, HORACIO
SENIOR
H
1:19:00
1:18:57
0:18:27
0:37:04
0:55:29
 
Diploma
79
78
36
74
617
GARCIA GARCIA, OSCAR
POPULARBAN
VETERANO A
H
1:19:01
1:18:59
0:18:35
0:37:22
0:55:58
 
Diploma
80
79
10
75
94
HERNANZ HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
VETERANO B
H
1:19:06
1:19:01
0:18:45
0:37:45
0:56:19
 
Diploma
81
83
37
76
176
HERRANZ MONTES, MARIO
LA BIELA
VETERANO A
H
1:19:08
1:19:08
0:18:46
0:37:49
0:56:17
 
Diploma
82
81
38
77
344
ANDRES GARCIA, RUBEN
DEPORAMA TRIATLON SORIANO
VETERANO A
H
1:19:10
1:19:07
0:18:43
0:37:46
0:56:16
 
Diploma
83
80
11
78
550
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, VALENTIN
ASOCIACION ATLETICA MOSTOLES
VETERANO B
H
1:19:10
1:19:02
0:18:59
0:38:00
0:56:18
 
Diploma
84
82
39
79
810
RAMOS JIMENEZ, JAVIER
VETERANO A
H
1:19:16
1:19:07
0:18:37
0:37:23
0:55:51
 
Diploma
85
84
29
80
520
RUIZ FRONTON, DANIEL
RUNNING PINTO
SENIOR
H
1:19:18
1:19:14
0:18:51
0:37:55
0:56:28
 
Diploma
86
87
30
81
16659
SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, ALBERTO
GUARDIA REAL
SENIOR
H
1:19:21
1:19:20
0:18:36
0:37:37
0:56:16
 
Diploma
87
85
12
82
541
CAMBRONERO GALVEZ, JESUS ANTONIO
OASIS TRES CANTOS
VETERANO B
H
1:19:23
1:19:15
0:19:23
0:38:21
0:56:35
 
Diploma
88
89
40
83
63
SANCHEZ CARNEROS, RAUL
VETERANO A
H
1:19:24
1:19:23
0:18:52
0:37:58
0:56:32
 
Diploma
89
90
13
84
166
FELEZ RUIZ, NACHO
TONIBIKE - TRIATLON PARACUELLOS
VETERANO B
H
1:19:28
1:19:25
0:19:13
0:38:24
0:56:55
 
Diploma
90
94
14
85
115
GARCIA RUIZ, JOSE Mª
SAN JUAN (POLICIA MUNICIPAL)
VETERANO B
H
1:19:32
1:19:31
0:19:00
0:38:01
0:56:33
 
Diploma
91
91
31
86
132
IZTUETA SUQUIA, EGOITZ
SENIOR
H
1:19:33
1:19:28
0:19:12
0:38:27
0:56:38
 
Diploma
92
95
32
87
239
JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ, ALBERTO
SENIOR
H
1:19:34
1:19:31
0:19:23
0:38:27
0:56:37
 
Diploma
93
96
33
88
95
SANCHEZ VICENTE, JOSE
CLUB ATLETISMO DE ALCORCON
SENIOR
H
1:19:35
1:19:34
0:18:36
0:37:42
0:56:32
 
Diploma
94
92
34
89
649
MEDINA CALLEJA, VICTOR
CANAL DE ISABEL II
SENIOR
H
1:19:36
1:19:29
0:18:46
0:37:46
0:56:27
 
Diploma
95
93
41
90
596
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
CLUB ATLETISMO ARROYOMOLINOS
VETERANO A
H
1:19:37
1:19:30
0:18:57
0:37:54
0:56:26
 
Diploma
96
98
42
91
231
FERNANDEZ FRANCO, ALBERTO
SA&C
VETERANO A
H
1:19:39
1:19:37
0:19:16
0:38:29
0:56:59
 
Diploma
97
101
43
92
165
JIMENEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
FFDR
VETERANO A
H
1:19:40
1:19:38
0:19:08
0:38:09
0:56:47
 
Diploma
98
100
35
93
199
MARTINEZ GAYANGOS, FERNANDO
SENIOR
H
1:19:40
1:19:38
0:18:41
0:37:43
0:56:31
 
Diploma
99
97
44
94
985
ANTONIO MARIN, JUAN
VETERANO A
H
1:19:41
1:19:35
0:18:32
0:37:31
0:56:12
 
Diploma
100
102
45
95
235
HERAS CUADRADO, SERGIO
BEALAKCLUB
VETERANO A
H
1:19:43
1:19:39
0:19:23
0:38:29
0:57:01
 
Diploma

Title sponsor

Movistar

Patrocinador técnico

Joma

Colaboradores

Rafael Hoteles
Alquiber
Campofrío
Deloitte
Luca
Just Loading

Medios oficiales

Revista corredor
atresmedia
Revista Sportlife

Instituciones

Ayuntamiento de Madrid
Comunidad de Madrid
IAAF
AIMS
RFEA
FAM